Riedel Spritz Drink Set 4-piece Set

Price History
• Spritz drink set made of durable crystal glass
• Includes 4 Spritz glasses and 4 recipes
• Ideal for Aperol, Hugo, Lillet
• Tall tulip shape for ice cubes and fruit garnish
• Dishwasher safe, weight 0.69 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Riedel Spritz Drink Set 4-piece Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Summer Drinks Set of 4 Spritz Mixing Glasses 551526
The Riedel Summer Drinks Set of 4 Spritz Mixing Glasses is designed for sunshine moments, effortless gatherings, and long drinks that celebrate...
prodImage
£40.00
£43.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Riedel Summer Drinks Set Of 4 Spritz Mixing Glasses 550ml Crystal 551526
Riedel Summer Drinks Set Of 4 Spritz Mixing Glasses 550ml Crystal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spritz drink set made of durable crystal glass
Includes 4 Spritz glasses and 4 recipes
Ideal for Aperol, Hugo, Lillet
Tall tulip shape for ice cubes and fruit garnish
Dishwasher safe, weight 0.69 kg

Price History

1M
Riedel Spritz Drink Set 4-piece Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £3.50
hartsofstur
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel