Riedel O-Chardonnay 2 pieces

Price History
• Glass Set
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Crystal
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: H94 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel O-Chardonnay 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel O Chardonnay, Whisky Glass, Accessories for Liqueurs, 580ml, 2 Pieces, 0414/97
This pair of Riedel O Stemless Wine Glasses are perfect fordrinking Oak Chardonnay wines.Made from crystal, they are designedfor engaging all of the...
prodImage
£26.00
£29.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Riedel O Set of 2 Oaked Chardonnay Wine Glasses 041497
Riedel O Set of 2 Oaked Chardonnay Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Riedel O Chardonnay, Whisky Glass, Accessories for Liqueurs, 580ml, 2 Pieces, 0414/97
Weight: 0.64 pounds
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Riedel O Range Stemless Chardonnay Glass (Set of 2)
Riedel O Range Stemless Chardonnay Glass (Set of 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
RIEDEL O Oaked Chardonnay Blanc Set of 2 041497
Stylish, practical and fun. Riedel O is the original varietal specific wine tumbler. All Riedel glasses are dishwasher proof according to DIN EN 12857-1/2:2005. Manufactured by Riedel in Austria, in sparkling crystal glass. Supplied as a pack of 2 glasses.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H94 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Crystal
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel O-Chardonnay 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £3.50
hartsofstur
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Wineware
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
wineware
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel