Riedel O-Cabernet Merlot 2 pieces

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel O-Cabernet Merlot 2 pieces
from £29.50to £30.902 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• Glass Set
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Crystal
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: H121 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Riedel O-Cabernet Merlot 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel O Set of 2 Cabernet / Merlot Wine Glasses 04140
Riedel O Set of 2 Cabernet / Merlot Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Riedel O Range Stemless Cabernet / Merlot Glass (Set of 2)
Riedel O Range Stemless Cabernet / Merlot Glass (Set of 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H121 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Crystal
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M
Riedel O-Cabernet Merlot 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi DBWALLLATTE
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Purismo Beer Pint Set 2-piece
£32.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Easy Plus champagne glass set 6 pieces
£36.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel