Riedel Grape Cabernet/Merlot/Cocktails 2-piece set

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel Grape Cabernet/Merlot/Cocktails 2-piece set
from £31.50to £32.002 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• Wine Glass Set: 2 Pieces
• Material: Crystal Glass
• Use: For Cabernet, Merlot, and Cocktails
• Capacity: 830 ml, Diameter 10.3 cm, Height 23.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Grape Cabernet/Merlot/Cocktails 2-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Grape Set Of 2 Cabernet Merlot Cocktail Glasses 64240
Riedel Grape Set Of 2 Cabernet Merlot Cocktail Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
RIEDEL Grape Cabernet/Merlot/Cocktails 6424/0
Perfect for Cabernet, Merlot & Cocktails: robust design for powerful wines and refined cocktails, with sturdy base for relaxed enjoyment. Unfolds complex aromas: the generous base allows the bouquet to bloom and blends dark fruits and spices perfectly. VERSATILE AND FUNCTIONAL Ideal for even spirit mixing in cocktails, accommodates ice, toppings and fizz. ELEGANT & MODERN STATEMENT A glass for sophistication and versatility, perfect for any occasion and beverage selection. Box contents: 1x Riedel Grape@RIEDEL Cabernet / Merlot / Cocktail Wine Glass Set of 2, Capacity: 830 ml, Dimensions: Diameter 10.3 x 23.5 cm, Material: Crystal Glass, Care: Dishwasher Safe, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: RIEDEL
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wine Glass Set: 2 Pieces
Material: Crystal Glass
Use: For Cabernet, Merlot, and Cocktails
Capacity: 830 ml, Diameter 10.3 cm, Height 23.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Grape Cabernet/Merlot/Cocktails 2-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel