Riedel Extreme Riesling set of 2

• Riesling glass from the Extreme series
• Shape for floral white wines
• Diamond-shaped bowl
• Dishwasher-safe crystal glass
• Capacity: 460 ml, Height: 24 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Extreme Riesling Set Of 2 Glasses
This set of 2 crystal Riedel Extreme Riesling glasses areperfect for enjoying Riesling Smaragd, Marsannay rosã©,Welschriesling,
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Riedel Extreme Set Of 2 Riesling Wine Glasses 444115
Riedel Extreme Set Of 2 Riesling Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Riedel Extreme Riesling Glass, Set of 2, Clear 444115
The diamond-shaped machine-made Riesling glass of the eye-catching glass collection extreme is focused on new world wines The shape of the glass best supports floral white wines – aroma and taste are dominated by fermented grape juice and the flavour of yeast The extreme glasses derive their name from their extreme contours All Riedel glasses are dishwasher safe Capacity is 17.28 ounces; glass size is 3.42x3.42x9.45(Inches)
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Riesling glass from the Extreme series
Shape for floral white wines
Diamond-shaped bowl
Dishwasher-safe crystal glass
Capacity: 460 ml, Height: 24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Extreme Riesling set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £3.50
hartsofstur
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel