Riedel Extreme Martini set of 2

Price History
• Martini glass
• Material: crystal glass
• Dishwasher safe
• Shape enhances Martini flavor
• Dimensions: 11.2 x 11.2 x 17.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Extreme Martini set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Extreme Martini Glass Set of 2 Clear 8.82 fluid ounces
The diamond-shaped machine-made martini glass of the eye-catching glass collection extreme is the essential glassware for every home bar. The...
prodImage
£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Riedel Extreme Set Of 2 Martini Glasses 444117
Riedel Extreme Set Of 2 Martini Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
RIEDEL Extreme Martini Glass, Set of 2, Clear 444117
Capacity is 8.82 ounces; glass size is 4.45x4.45x6.89 (Inches) The diamond-shaped machine-made Martini glass of the eye-catching glass collection Extreme is the essential glassware for every home bar The steeply rising sides of this glass best benefit the spirits of Martini Extreme glasses derive their name from their extreme contours All RIEDEL glasses are dishwasher safe, Weight: 0.6834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Riedel
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Martini glass
Material: crystal glass
Dishwasher safe
Shape enhances Martini flavor
Dimensions: 11.2 x 11.2 x 17.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Extreme Martini set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £3.50
hartsofstur
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel