Riedel Extreme Chardonnay set of 2
- Wine glass for New World wines
- Ideal for Chardonnay, Riesling, Meursault
- Diamond-shaped bowl, tapered rim
- Handcrafted from lead-free crystal glass
- Dimensions: Height 20.3 cm, Capacity 670.0 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Riedel Extreme Chardonnay set of 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Riedel Extreme Oaked Chardonnay Set Of 2 Glasses
This set of 2 crystal Riedel Extreme Oaked Chardonnay glassesare perfect for enjoying Riesling Smaragd, St. Aubin, Montrachet,Chardonnay (oaked),

£36.00
£39.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Riedel Extreme Set Of 2 Oaked Chardonnay Wine Glasses 444197
Riedel Extreme Set Of 2 Oaked Chardonnay Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware

£39.50
Shipping: Free
RIEDEL Extreme Oaked Chardonnay Glass, Set of 2, Clear 444197
The diamond-shaped machine-made oaked chardonnay glass of the eye-catching glass collection extreme is focused on new world wines. The size of the bowl allows space for the rich bouquet to develop its superbly diverse range of aromas, while minimizing the risk of becoming over concentrated. The extreme glasses derive their name from their extreme contours. All Riedel glasses are dishwasher safe. Capacity is 23.63 ounces; glass size: 4.45Lx4.45Wx8.94H (Inches), Weight: 0.7936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Riedel

£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wine glass for New World wines |
| Ideal for Chardonnay, Riesling, Meursault |
| Diamond-shaped bowl, tapered rim |
| Handcrafted from lead-free crystal glass |
| Dimensions: Height 20.3 cm, Capacity 670.0 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Riedel Extreme Chardonnay set of 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products