Riedel Extreme Cabernet set of 2

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel Extreme Cabernet set of 2
from £39.502 offersManufacturer: RiedelPrice History
• Riedel Glass Set Cabernet Extreme 2 pcs.
• Ideal for New World wines
• Crystal glass, dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: 10.2 x 10.2 x 24.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£41.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Extreme Set Of 2 Cabernet Wine Glasses 44410
Riedel Extreme Set Of 2 Cabernet Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
RIEDEL Extreme Cabernet Glass, Set of 2, Clear 44410
The diamond-shaped machine-made Cabernet and Merlot glass of the eye-catching glass collection Extreme is focused on New World Wines This glass showcases the majestically structured red wines in all their complexity and finesse The Extreme glasses derive their name from their extreme contours All RIEDEL glasses are dishwasher safe Capacity is 28.22 ounces; glass size: 4.09Lx4.09x9.72H (Inches), Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Riedel
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Riedel Glass Set Cabernet Extreme 2 pcs.
Ideal for New World wines
Crystal glass, dishwasher safe
Dimensions: 10.2 x 10.2 x 24.5 cm

Price History

1M
Riedel Extreme Cabernet set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Easy Plus champagne glass set 6 pieces
£36.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Boston glass clear
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi DLSC302
£40.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Villeroy & Boch Rose Garden Jug 1500 ml
£41.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel