Ride Fashion

Price History

1M 3M
Ride Fashion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Ultimate Ride Companion, Dual-Mode Control Design For E9T Electric Bikes, Tricycles, Modified Bikes, Scooters, And More, With Good Heat
Embark on your next journey with confidence. Our Dual-Mode Control Design offers a blend of power and efficiency, perfect for your E9T electric...
prodImage
£133.58
Shipping: Free
370-303V70RD HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Drift Mode, Slow Start, Music, Horn Honking and Seat Belt, Max Speed 16km/h, for 8-12 Years Old, Red
Unleash the thrill of the racetrack with the HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart! Designed for young drivers aged 8-12, this high-performance red go kart delivers an authentic and exciting driving experience. Its powerful 24V dual-drive motor enables real drift action and sharp cornering, reaching a top speed of 16km/h for an adrenaline rush faster than a fast adult run. Control the fun with the integrated horn and music buttons on the steering wheel.Safety is paramount, featuring a two-point safety belt, a supportive backrest, and intelligent slow-start technology for smooth, jolt-free acceleration and braking. Built for all-terrain adventures, the combination of PU front and PE rear wheels ensures a smooth ride on cement, asphalt, and brick roads. With a robust weight capacity of 70kg and certified to EN71-1-2-3 and EN62115 safety standards, it’s the perfect gift for confident young racers.
2 days
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
370-303V70PK HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Drift Mode, Slow Start, Music, Horn Honking and Seat Belt, Max Speed 16km/h, for 8-12 Years Old, Pink
Unleash the thrill of the racetrack with the HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart! Designed for young drivers aged 8-12, this high-performance pink ride-on kart delivers an authentic and exciting driving experience. Its powerful 24V dual-drive motor enables impressive drifts and sharp cornering, reaching a thrilling top speed of 16 km/h for the ultimate racing adventure.Young racers will love the realistic features, including a functional horn and built-in music for added fun. The easy-to-use pedal system allows for quick acceleration and braking, putting them in full control. Built for all-terrain exploration, the kart features durable PU front wheels and PE rear wheels for a smooth ride on cement, asphalt, and brick roads.Safety is paramount, which is why this go kart is equipped with a secure two-point safety belt and a supportive backrest. The soft-start technology ensures a smooth, gentle launch every time, preventing sudden jerks. With a robust weight capacity of 70kg and certified to EN71-1-2-3 and EN62115 safety standards, it’s built for fun and peace of mind.
2 days
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Drift Mode, Slow Start, Music, Horn Honking and Seat Belt, Max Speed 16km/h, for 8-12 Years Old, Blue B0CNGD5PYL
Real Drift Experience: Kids can quickly brake or accelerate by depressing the pedals thanks to a potent 24V dual-drive motor. Little drivers can maneuver the kids go kart to perform drifts and cornerings. The maximum 13km/h speed provides a more realistic drifting experience because it is faster than an adult's fast run speed. Enjoyable Driving: The steering wheel's horn and music control buttons help create as close to a realistic driving experience as you probably can get. The drift kart has a range of entertaining elements to keep kids entertained. All-terrain Adventure: PU front wheels and PE rear wheels ensure smooth rides on various surfaces, such as cement roads, asphalt roads and brick roads, allowing kids to explore outdoor landscapes. Safety First with Backrest: Equipped with a secure two-point safety belt and a supportive backrest, this electric go kart for kids provides peace of mind while your child enjoys their exciting journey. To prevent your child from being startled by the car's abrupt operation, soft-starting technology guarantees that it launches and barks softly. Dimension: Overall Dimension: 115W x 77D x 54Hcm. Seat Dimension: 36.5W x 20D x 19Hcm. Suitable for 8-12 years. Weight Capacity: 70kg. Qualification: EN71-1-2-3, EN62115.
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Peg Perego Hot Wheels RC Electric Ride On Car for Toddlers, 12V Battery Powered Toy Car with Remote Control & Manual Mode, Opening Doors, Lights & Sounds, Ages 18+ Months, Blue B0FYGKJ8PP
MAX CONTROL FOR TODDLERS (18M+): Enjoy peace of mind with the full-function Parent Remote Control, allowing you to safely steer and control the speed (3 settings) until your child is ready. Features automatic electric braking for instant safety stops. INDEPENDENT DRIVING FUN (AGE 3+): When they are ready, children can take the wheel with manual driving mode, offering two forward speeds and reverse gear. This easy transition extends the car's usable life for years of adventure! INTEGRATED TRACK: The rear spoiler doubles as a built-in track, letting children race their favourite Hot Wheels cars (not included) wherever they go. When it’s time to drive off, a handy rear storage drawer keeps all their cars safely stored for the next race. LIGHTS, MUSIC & STORIES: Features a working dash with pre-set tunes and stories, plus a USB port for custom music playback. Bright coloured LED headlights complete the ultimate driving experience. A battery charge indicator ensures uninterrupted playtime. RELIABLE 12V POWER & PERFORMANCE: Equipped with two powerful motors, treaded tyres, and a 12V rechargeable battery for smooth, reliable rides on every adventure. Battery and charger included for hours of uninterrupted fun., Manufacturer: Peg Perego S.p.A.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Violet Kids Ride On Suitcase 18.9' Dual RideOn Mode Travel Luggage with Wheels Large Capacity
Color: Violet Product overview A versatile ride on suitcase that converts between a scooter and a seat, designed to keep children engaged during...
prodImage
£243.06
Shipping: Free
Tommy Toys AIYAPLAY Kids Red Electric Ride One Go Kart with Drift Mode and Adjustable Seat 24V - Size: 55.5 x 77 x 115cm - Wilko 0833590
Catch the thrill of racing with a Tommy Toys AIYAPLAY Kids Red Electric Ride One Go Kart with Drift Mode and Adjustable Seat 24V that brings adventure to every ride, featuring dual speed options and a drift mode for extra excitement. Young drivers aged six to twelve enjoy a smooth start with slow acceleration, while a five-point harness and wraparound seat keep them safe and comfortable. The adjustable seat adapts as your child grows, and the multimedia player with MP3 port lets them play their favourite music, making each journey even more enjoyable. Dual 24V motors and a robust battery deliver up to sixty minutes of non-stop fun, ensuring every outing is memorable and full of energy.
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Toys AIYAPLAY Kids Blue Electric Ride One Go Kart with Drift Mode and Adjustable Seat 24V - Size: 55.5 x 77 x 115cm - Wilko 0833589
Catch the thrill of racing with a Tommy Toys AIYAPLAY Kids Blue Electric Ride One Go Kart with Drift Mode and Adjustable Seat 24V that brings adventure to every ride, featuring dual speed options and a drift mode for extra excitement. Young drivers aged six to twelve enjoy a smooth start with slow acceleration, while a five-point harness and wraparound seat keep them safe and comfortable. The adjustable seat adapts as your child grows, and the multimedia player with MP3 port lets them play their favourite music, making each journey even more enjoyable. Dual 24V motors and a robust battery deliver up to sixty minutes of non-stop fun, ensuring every outing is memorable and full of energy.
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
370-303V70WT HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride-On Racing Go Kart with Drift Mode, Slow Start, Music, Horn Honking and Seat Belt, Max Speed 16km/h, for 8-12 Years Old, White
Unleash the thrill of the racetrack with the HOMCOM 370-303V70WT 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids! Designed for young drivers aged 8-12, this high-performance ride-on kart delivers an authentic and exhilarating driving adventure. Its powerful dual-drive 24V motor propels the kart to a max speed of 16km/h (faster than an adult's run) and features a real drift mode, allowing your child to perform exciting cornering maneuvers and experience the rush of the track.The fun continues with realistic features like a steering wheel with a honking horn and built-in music buttons for an immersive ride. Safety is paramount, with a secure two-point seat belt, a supportive backrest, and soft-start technology for smooth, non-jerky acceleration. The all-terrain PE and PU wheels provide a smooth ride on various surfaces, from cement to asphalt. With a robust 70kg weight capacity and certified to EN71 and EN62115 safety standards, this white electric go kart is built for endless, safe adventures.
2 days
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Peg Perego John Deere Farm Power Electric Ride On Tractor for Toddlers, 12V Battery Powered Tractor with Remote Control & Manual Mode, with Trailer, Lights & Sounds, Ages 18+ Months B0FY32V3MX
MAX CONTROL FOR TODDLERS (18M+): Enjoy peace of mind with the full-function Parent Remote Control, allowing you to safely steer and control the speed (3 settings) until your child is ready. INDEPENDENT DRIVING FUN (AGE 3+): When they are ready, children can take the wheel with manual driving mode, offering two forward speeds and reverse gear. This easy transition extends the vehicle's usable life for years of adventure! Features automatic electric braking for instant safety stops. ATTACHABLE TRAILER FOR ENDLESS ADVENTURE: Comes with a handy trailer, perfect for carrying toys, dolls, or other cargo along for the ride! Encourages imaginative play and lets children experience real farm-style adventures wherever they go. LIGHTS, MUSIC & SOUNDS: Features a working dash with pre-set tunes and sounds, plus a USB port for custom music playback. Bright coloured LED headlights complete the ultimate driving experience. A battery charge indicator ensures uninterrupted playtime. RELIABLE 12V POWER & PERFORMANCE: Equipped with two powerful motors, treaded tyres, and a 12V rechargeable battery for smooth, reliable rides on every adventure. Battery and charger included for hours of uninterrupted fun., Manufacturer: Peg Perego S.p.A.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Toys AIYAPLAY Kids White Electric Ride One Go Kart with Drift Mode and Adjustable Seat 24V - Size: 55.5 x 77 x 115cm - Wilko 0833591
Catch the thrill of racing with a Tommy Toys AIYAPLAY Kids White Electric Ride One Go Kart with Drift Mode and Adjustable Seat 24V that brings adventure to every ride, featuring dual speed options and a drift mode for extra excitement. Young drivers aged six to twelve enjoy a smooth start with slow acceleration, while a five-point harness and wraparound seat keep them safe and comfortable. The adjustable seat adapts as your child grows, and the multimedia player with MP3 port lets them play their favourite music, making each journey even more enjoyable. Dual 24V motors and a robust battery deliver up to sixty minutes of non-stop fun, ensuring every outing is memorable and full of energy.
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
Xootz Comet Electric Go Kart, Kids Ride-On Racing Go Kart, 2 Speed with Drift Mode and Reversing, Steering Wheel, and Pedals, 2 x 12V Rechargeable Batteries, Custom, Black B0DCZW59S1
XOOTZ COMET ELECTRIC GO KART :- Drift, Spin and Race in style with the Xootz Comet Electric Go Kart - your ultimate adrenaline-packed racing experience DUAL DRIVER MODES :- Select your driver mode, hit the pedal, and race up to 16 km/h, powered by dual 200W motors for an exhilarating, high-speed adventure - Perfect for ages 8 plus DRIFT OPTIMISED WHEELS :- Glide effortlessly around corners with extra slippy front wheels for smooth drifting, paired with durable hardened plastic rear wheels for enhanced stability and control LONG LASTING POWER :- Enjoy up to 1 hour of continuous use with 24V7AH rechargeable batteries for extended racing adventures – Max user weight 70kg SAFETY MEETS COMFORT :- The secure seatbelt and supportive bucket seat ensure a safe, comfortable ride, giving both riders and parents peace of mind - L115CM x W77CM x H55CM, Manufacturer: Xootz
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Ride Fashion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Ride

Ride Control
£90.99
Ride ControlCompare 232 Prices
Ride RX
£51.04
Ride RXCompare 2 Prices
Ride EX
£258.50
Ride EXCompare 2 Prices
Ride Yukon
£220.09
Ride YukonCompare 2 Prices
Ride Pioneer
£167.30
Ride PioneerCompare 1 Prices
Ride Vista
£207.15
Ride VistaCompare 1 Prices
Ride LX
£72.43
Ride LXCompare 1 Prices
Ride Delta
£100.07
Ride DeltaCompare 1 Prices
Ride Berzerker
£370.95
Ride BerzerkerCompare 1 Prices
Ride Canvas
£269.99
Ride CanvasCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Snowboot Phase
£125.96
Compare Prices
22 offers
Nitro Monarch TLS
£143.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nitro Vagabond TLS
£161.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Flora TLS Women
£119.21
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£133.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel