Revo SuperSignal

Manufacturer: Revo
Revo SuperSignal
from £289.00to £375.8410 offersManufacturer: Revo
• DAB Radio
• Receiver Music Power: 10 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• RDS Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (RCA), Headphones
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Watch: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revo SuperSignal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revo Super Signal Deluxe DAB Table Radio with DAB/DAB+/FM Reception, Digital Alarm and Bluetooth Wireless Streaming - Shadow Edition P8-JOBA-ZC3G
Dab, DAB+ and FM tuner with RDS Bluetooth wireless streaming with apt-X technology Digital alarm clock functionality with sleep and snooze Intuitive joystick controlled user interface Full feature remote control
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Revo Super Signal Deluxe DAB Table Radio with DAB/DAB+/FM Reception, Digital Alarm and Bluetooth Wireless Streaming - Walnut / Black S0-JHEH-KC03
Dab, DAB+ and FM tuner with RDS Bluetooth wireless streaming with apt-X technology Digital alarm clock functionality with sleep and snooze Intuitive joystick controlled user interface Full feature remote control Included components: Power Adapter Display size: 3.5 inches
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
REVO SUPERSIGNAL DAB+ FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH WALNUT/BLACK 641149
REVO SUPERSIGNAL DAB+ FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH WALNUT/BLACK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
REVO SUPERSIGNAL DAB+ FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH WALNUT/SILVER 641141
REVO SUPERSIGNAL DAB+ FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH WALNUT/SILVER, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
REVO SUPERSIGNAL DAB+ FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH WALNUT/SILVER 641141
The Revo SuperSignal is a compact DAB+/FM designer radio with the latest technology for maximum music enjoyment. The dual tuner can receive both...
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
REVO SUPERSIGNAL DAB+, FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH WALNUT/BLACK 641149
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revo Super Signal Deluxe DAB Table Radio with DAB/DAB+/FM Reception, Digital Alarm and Bluetooth Wireless Streaming ND-BCQY-QCBH
DAB, DAB+ and FM Tuner with RDS Bluetooth Wireless Streaming with aptX Technology Digital Alarm Clock Functionality with Sleep and Snooze Intuitive Joystick Controlled User Interface Full Feature Remote Control Included components: Owner s Manual
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
REVO SUPERSIGNAL DAB+ FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH SHADOW EDITION 641179
REVO SUPERSIGNAL DAB+ FM DIGITAL RADIO WITH BLUETOOTH SHADOW EDITION, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
Revo Super Signal Deluxe DAB Table Radio with DAB/DAB+/FM Reception, Digital Alarm and Bluetooth Wireless Streaming - Walnut/Silver Revo-SuperSignal---Walnut
Revo Super Signal Deluxe DAB Table Radio with DAB/DAB+/FMReception, Digital Alarm and Bluetooth Wireless Streaming -Walnut/Silver DAB, DAB+ and FM...
prodImage
£357.50
Shipping: Free
Revo Super Signal Deluxe DAB Table Radio with DAB/DAB+/FM Reception, Digital Alarm and Bluetooth Wireless Streaming - Walnut / Black Revo SuperSignal - Walnut/Black
Features Dab, DAB+ and FM tuner with RDS Bluetooth wireless streaming with apt-X technology Digital alarm clock functionality with sleep and...
prodImage
£375.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W135 mm x H210 mm x D140 mm
Weight:2.3 kg
Functions
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (RCA), Headphones
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Other
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation
Playback
Receiver Music Power:10 W
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
RDS Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF

Price History

1M 3M
Revo SuperSignal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Revo SuperSignal
DVB Direct Ltd
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
DVB Direct Ltd
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
creativesatellite
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
creativesatellite
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel