Revlon RVDR5212

Manufacturer: Revlon
Revlon RVDR5212
from £26.00to £36.138 offersManufacturer: Revlon
• Smoothing brush
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener, Hot air brush
• Coating: Ceramic
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Hanging Loop: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: No
• Cable Length: 2.5 m
• Power: 800 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revlon RVDR5212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revlon RVDR5212 Pro Collection Salon One-Step Ionic Hair Dryer and Styler
Revlon RVDR5212 Pro Collection Salon One-Step Ionic Hair Dryer and Styler, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Revlon Hair Tools Pro Collection Salon One Step Dryer 1 Piece Set, White RVDR5212
Revlon Hair Tools Pro Collection Salon One Step Dryer 1 Piece Set, White, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon Pro Collection One Step Hair Dryer and Styler by Revlon DR5212 Revlon 2
Smooth Results with Less Frizz in Half the Time - POWER of a Dryer PRECISION of a Styler Flexible Tangle Free Bristles Help Dry, Smooth and Style Your Hair 1100 Watt of Drying Power. Unlike like Conventional Hair Dryers, this styler you can use to dry and style your hair quickly IONIC Technology : Negative ions saturate the airflow. This helps condition, smooth and make hair shinier, while reducing frizz and static 2 Heat/Speed Settings for Styling Flexibility with Cool Option. Unit is for 120V (Not for use in 240V outlets)
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revlon 5212uk2 Hair Dryer & Styler Pro Collection Salon Black Brush Hair Tools REV-RVDR5212UK2
Revlon 5212uk2 Hair Dryer & Styler Pro Collection Salon Black Brush Hair Tools, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon Hair Brush Hot Air Brush Straightener Hair Dryer Electric Brush Styler RVDR5212UK
Revlon Hair Brush Hot Air Brush Straightener Hair Dryer Electric Brush Styler, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.24 / Unit
Revlon RVDR5212UK Paddle Brush Pro Salon Hair Dryer & Styler Hair Brush
Revlon RVDR5212UK Paddle Brush Pro Salon Hair Dryer & Styler Hair Brush, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.19 / Unit
Revlon Hair Dryer and Styler White Paddle Brush 2-in-1 Ionic 1100W 2 Heat RVDR5212
Revlon Hair Dryer and Styler White Paddle Brush 2-in-1 Ionic 1100W 2 Heat, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
Revlon Styler Hair Dryer Paddle Brush Ionic 2 Heat Settings Cool Shot 1100W RVDR5212
Revlon Styler Hair Dryer Paddle Brush Ionic 2 Heat Settings Cool Shot 1100W, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:500 g
Energy
Power:800 W
Power Levels:3
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener, Hot air brush
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Antistatic Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:No
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Cable Length:2.5 m

Price History

1M
Revlon RVDR5212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revlon

Revlon RVDR5282UKE
£34.99
Revlon RVDR5282UKECompare 7 Prices
Revlon RVIR3056UKE
£35.14
Revlon RVIR3056UKECompare 8 Prices
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
£28.99
Revlon RVDR5292UKECompare 15 Prices
Revlon RVDR5305E
£24.00
Revlon RVDR5305ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5317E
£24.99
Revlon RVDR5317ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
£39.99
Revlon RVDR5279UKECompare 6 Prices
Revlon RVDR5823
£11.99
Revlon RVDR5823Compare 35 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel