Remember Flow

Price History
• Fan Type: Handheld fan
• Portable battery-powered fan with stylish design
• Rechargeable via USB cable
• Runtime up to 7 hours, charging time approx. 2 hours
• 3 speed settings and pivoting head
• Includes transparent stand and wrist strap
• Material: aluminum and plastic
• Dimensions: height 22.2 cm, diameter 9.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remember Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remember Flow Berry Handheld Fan with USB Aluminium Handle with 3 Speed Levels EV06
Material: aluminium, plastic Dimensions: height 22.2 cm, diameter of fan head 9.7 cm, Weight: 0.43431065614 Pounds, Manufacturer: Remember
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Average
Remember Flow Graphite Fan, H 22.2 cm, Diameter Fan Head: 9.7 cm, Aluminium/Plastic - Portable Design Table Fan, Compact Fan for Office, Home or Travel, Mini Fan EV04
Quiet table fan: the compact fan ensures pleasant air circulation on warm days. Compact and handy: ideal for desk, bedroom or office. Modern look: stylish design fits modern living and work areas. Easy to use: practical control for comfortable use. Rechargeable: with built-in USB charging function for wireless and flexible use., Weight: 0.43431065614 pounds, Manufacturer: Remember
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Base
Remember Flow Berry Handheld Fan with USB Aluminium Handle with 3 Speed Levels EV06
Features Material: aluminium, plastic Dimensions: height 22.2 cm, diameter of fan head 9.7 cm Product DescriptionHandy, mobile, stylish - the...
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
REMEMBER Quiet Mini USB Fan - Handheld Fan with 3 Speeds Includes Stand & Hand Strap - Ideal for Travel, Camping, Office and Car EV04
Features Compact and powerful: our mini fan combines comfort and performance in one handy device. With a size of 22.2 cm and a weight of only 200 g,
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remember Flow Fan Aqua EV07
Quiet table fan: the compact fan ensures pleasant air circulation on warm days. Compact and handy: ideal for desk, bedroom or office. Modern look: stylish design fits modern living and work areas. Easy to use: practical control for comfortable use. Rechargeable: with built-in USB charging function for wireless and flexible use., Weight: 0.43431065614 pounds, Manufacturer: Remember
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Remember Flow Fan Lime B09SLYVPDH
Quiet table fan: the compact fan ensures pleasant air circulation on warm days. Compact and handy: ideal for desk, bedroom or office. Modern look: stylish design fits modern living and work areas. Easy to use: practical control for comfortable use. Rechargeable: with built-in USB charging function for wireless and flexible use., Weight: 0.43431065614 pounds, Manufacturer: Remember
prodImage
£38.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Remember Flow Hand Fan Silver
Material: aluminium, plastic; includes transparent base, hand strap, 3 speed settings, swivel head Size: H 22.2 cm | W 4.1 cm | D 9.7 cm Details: rechargeable via USB cable, battery / charge indicator, running time up to 7 hours, charging time approx. 2 hours, battery operation: 2000 mA / 5 V Mobile battery fan for indoor and outdoor use Manufacturer: Remember, Manufacturer: Remember
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy saving
Product Details
Additional features
Portable battery-powered fan with stylish design
Rechargeable via USB cable
Runtime up to 7 hours, charging time approx. 2 hours
3 speed settings and pivoting head
Includes transparent stand and wrist strap
Material: aluminum and plastic
Dimensions: height 22.2 cm, diameter 9.7 cm
Design
Fan Type:Handheld fan

Price History

1M 3M
Remember Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Extension Rod
source: Wayfair UK
Westinghouse Extension Rod
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dimplex DDF390 Desk Friend Fan Heater
source: Amazon
Dimplex DDF390 Desk Friend Fan Heater
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RCF18-0
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boneco F50
source: Wayfair UK
Boneco F50
£27.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
DM brands Ltd
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Average
DM brands Ltd
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Base
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel