Relaxdays Bread box with drawer bamboo (10020230)
- Bread box
- Material: bamboo
- With roll-top lid and drawer for bread knife
- Bread box dimensions: 40.5 x 21 x 28 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Relaxdays Bread box with drawer bamboo (10020230)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wesco Mini Grandy
£31.66

Bodum Bistro Bread Box
£20.17

Wesco Breadboy
£66.04

Zeller Bread box (27282)
£42.33

Zeller Bread box (25365)
£48.84

Wesco Single Grandy
£61.73
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Rolling Bread Box with Drawer, Bamboo, Aroma-Preserving, Bread Bin with Rolling Lid, Size: 21 x 40 x 28 cm, Wood, Natural B01MT1PRDT
Fresh bread: Keep your baked goods fresh for longer - Aroma-preserving storage of bread, rolls, croissants, baguettes, cakes, cookies, etc. Rolling lid: Easy to open thanks to the comfortable knob handle - Simply slide it open or closed Drawer compartment: In the base of the bread bin is a drawer - For bread knives - Inner size: approx 3.5 x 35 x 22.5 cm Extra shelf: The rolling bread box features a large surface on top - Use the rectangular surface to store small plates, spices, foods, etc. Natural: Made entirely out of moisture-resistant and food-safe bamboo - Inner size: approx 15 x 37 x 23.5 cm - Long-lasting, sustainable production - Floor and back wall made of wood

£43.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Rolling Bread Box with Drawer, Bamboo, Aroma-Preserving, Bread Bin with Rolling Lid, Size: 21 x 40 x 28 cm, Wood, Natural 6100202306367
Fresh bread: Keep your baked goods fresh for longer - Aroma-preserving storage of bread, rolls, croissants, baguettes, cakes, cookies, etc. Rolling lid: Easy to open thanks to the comfortable knob handle - Simply slide it open or closed Drawer compartment: In the base of the bread bin is a drawer - For bread knives - Inner size: approx 3.5 x 35 x 22.5 cm Extra shelf: The rolling bread box features a large surface on top - Use the rectangular surface to store small plates, spices, foods, etc. Natural: Made entirely out of moisture-resistant and food-safe bamboo - Inner size: approx 15 x 37 x 23.5 cm - Long-lasting, sustainable production - Floor and back wall made of wood

£43.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Rolling Bread Box with Drawer, Bamboo, Aroma-Preserving, Bread Bin with Rolling Lid, Size: 21 x 40 x 28 cm, Wood, Natural 6100202306367
Fresh bread: Keep your baked goods fresh for longer - Aroma-preserving storage of bread, rolls, croissants, baguettes, cakes, cookies, etc. Rolling lid: Easy to open thanks to the comfortable knob handle - Simply slide it open or closed Drawer compartment: In the base of the bread bin is a drawer - For bread knives - Inner size: approx 3.5 x 35 x 22.5 cm Extra shelf: The rolling bread box features a large surface on top - Use the rectangular surface to store small plates, spices, foods, etc. Natural: Made entirely out of moisture-resistant and food-safe bamboo - Inner size: approx 15 x 37 x 23.5 cm - Long-lasting, sustainable production - Floor and back wall made of wood

£48.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bread box |
| Material: bamboo |
| With roll-top lid and drawer for bread knife |
| Bread box dimensions: 40.5 x 21 x 28 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Relaxdays Bread box with drawer bamboo (10020230)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Relaxdays Bread box with drawer bamboo (10020230) Review Summary
3.6out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
Popular Products