Redken Extreme Shampoo 300 ml

Manufacturer: Redken
from £19.35to £24.485 offersManufacturer: Redken
• Hair shampoo
• Contents: 300 ml
• Hair type: For damaged hair
• Gender: Women
• With ceramides
• Strengthening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Extreme Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redken Unisex Extreme Shampoo 300 ml - One Size fd40d610-1edd-46b4-9528-d11ac69ba127
Redken Extreme Shampoo
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.35
£22.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Redken Unisex Extreme Shampoo 300ml And Mini 50ml Duo - One Size 019c99de-dedb-77c4-b29f-c143793fdeb8
Redken Extreme Shampoo duo cleanses and strengthens damaged hair, fortifying weak areas and reducing breakage for improved hair resilience and flexibility. Ideal for repair-focused hair care General Information: Use the full system with Extreme's Shampoo, Conditioner and Anti-Snap to fortify weakened hair and repair damage Ideal For: Cleansing, repairing, strengthening, and adding flexibility, as well as fortifying weakened areas and repairing damage while protecting the natural shine of hair How to apply: Apply as much as needed and gently massage into hair until product lathers, then rinse. followed with conditioner Ingredients: AQUA / WATER / EAU SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE COCO-BETAINE GLYCOL DISTEARATE SODIUM CHLORIDE DIMETHICONE PARFUM / FRAGRANCE COCAMIDE MIPA SODIUM BENZOATE SODIUM HYDROXIDE CITRIC ACID HEXYLENE GLYCOL SALICYLIC ACID GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE CARBOMER CETYL ALCOHOL SODIUM COCOYL AMINO ACIDS BEHENTRIMONIUM METHOSULFATE QUATERNIUM-33 POTASSIUM DIMETHICONE PEG-7 PANTHENYL PHOSPHATE BENZYL BENZOATE SODIUM SARCOSINATE PROPYLENE GLYCOL LIMONENE BENZYL ALCOHOL ARGININE 2-OLEAMIDO-1,3-OCTADECANEDIOL HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN LINALOOL FUMARIC ACID HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN PG-PROPYL SILANETRIOL PHENOXYETHANOL TETRASODIUM EDTA POTASSIUM SORBATE
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.42
£22.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Redken Extreme Shampoo 300ml Brand New Genuine E3460700
Redken Extreme Shampoo 300ml Brand New Genuine, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Redken Shampoo, For Damaged Hair, Repairs Strength & Adds Flexibility, Extreme, E3460700
Redken Shampoo, For Damaged Hair, Repairs Strength & Adds Flexibility, Extreme,, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Redken Shampoo For Damaged Hair Repairs Strength & Adds Flexibility Extreme 300 ml
Shampoo For Damaged Hair Repairs Strength & Adds Flexibility Extreme 300 ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hair type: For damaged hair
Gender: Women
With ceramides
Strengthening
Contents
300 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Extreme Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: £2.99
svdim28
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel