Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 500 ml

Price History
• Conditioner for semi-permanently or permanently colored hair
• Formula with Acidic Shine Complex and pH technology
• Supports color vibrancy and protects against color fade
• Provides a smooth hair feel and intense shine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redken Unisex Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner Enhances The Shine Of Your 500 ml - One Size 0196826d-448a-756d-83c1-22255002c751
Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner Enhances The Shine Of Your Color 500 ml
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.23
£32.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Redken Acidic Color Gloss - Conditioner Glass-Like Shine for Colour Treated Hair 500ml OPC-PFX2YYX-NEW
Wanttoenhanceyourimageandhighlightyourbeauty?Thenthe ConditionerRedkenAcidicColor500mlBrightnessenhancer...
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
Redken Acid Color Gloss Balm - 500 ml
Acid color shine conditioner improves the shine of your red color | Professional shine treatment for shiny hair formulated with acid shine complex and advanced PH technology that improves the shine of the hair thanks to its acid pH formula that seals the cuticle and fixes the shine for a longer lasting vibrant color. Infused with citric acid and apricot oil, it works on a molecular level for incomparable shine and hydration.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 500ml & Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 500ml Duo in Clear M5056182333974
Your favourite shampoo and conditioner in a supersize package. Level up your colour-care and activate glass-like shine up to 3-days using the Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo and Conditioner. This revolutionary technology combines an advanced pH formula and Acidic Shine Complex, so your colour remains vibrant with a professional gloss after every use. Citric Acid works by rebalancing the hair back to its healthiest pH [pH 4.5-5.5], sealing the cuticle, so your salon colour is locked in and protected from dulling agents such as pollution and heat. The sulphate-free formula provides a gentle-lather, smoothing each strand from root to tip, preventing the fading of your hair colour during the cleansing process for more vibrant, healthy-looking hair. With Redken's game-changing Acidic Shine Complex, you can now level up your colour-care by activating a professional gloss at home for glass-like hair. Formulated with a blend of amino acids and conditioning agents, the complex works by depositing glossing molecules across the hair for a mirror-like shine. With every application achieve shine that not only looks but feels healthy, with hair feeling hydrated for up to 72 hours . | Redken Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 500ml & Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 500ml Duo in Clear
prodImage
£53.07
Shipping: Free
Redken Unisex Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-free Shampoo 500ml And Conditioner Duo - One Size 019c95c5-b35d-7001-b208-3e5239f36aa8
This shampoo and conditioner duo features an acidic pH formula with sulfate-free cleansing and conditioning agents to protect and enhance color-treated hair, delivering up to 72 hours of hydration General Information:This moisture-boosting formula shampoo and conditioner gives your hair fresh colour-vibrancy, a glossy finish and a glass-like shine Ideal for: glossy, vibrant and healthy looking hair How to apply:Use as a complete regimen with the full Redken Acidic Color Gloss system. Step 1: Apply Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo to wet hair, lather and rinse. The formula is sulphate-free to allow for gentle cleansing. Step 2: After shampooing, towel-dry hair before using the Activated Glass Gloss Treatment. Apply to mid-lengths and ends and leave on for 5 minutes. Then rinse. Use weekly, starting one week after colouring services. It is recommended to wear suitable disposable gloves. Step 3: Next apply Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner on mid-lengths to ends to lock in moisture. Then rinse. Step 4: Protect your colour and seal in your routine with Acidic Color Gloss Heat Protection Leave-In Spray. Apply liberally to damp hair before styling. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately Ingredients:AQUA / WATER SODIUM C14-16 OLEFIN SULFONATE GLYCERIN COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE GLYCOL DISTEARATE PEG-150 DISTEARATE SODIUM LAUROYL SARCOSINATE PROPYLENE GLYCOL COCAMIDE MIPA HEXYLENE GLYCOL PARFUM / FRAGRANCE CITRIC ACID SODIUM HYDROXIDE SODIUM CHLORIDE SODIUM BENZOATE PEG-55 PROPYLENE GLYCOL OLEATE COCO-BETAINE HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE PEG/PPG-4/12 DIMETHICONE SALICYLIC ACID CARBOMER AMODIMETHICONE LIMONENE BENZOIC ACID POLYQUATERNIUM-7 TOCOPHEROL LINALOOL BENZYL SALICYLATE BENZYL ALCOHOL ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE TRIDECETH-6 GLYCINE SOJA OIL / SOYBEAN OIL ARGININE SERINE GLUTAMIC ACID CETRIMONIUM CHLORIDE PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE (F.I.L. Z70028037/1) AQUA / WATER CETEARYL ALCOHOL PROPYLENE GLYCOL BEHENTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE GLYCERIN CETYL ESTERS DIMETHICONE PEG/PPG-4/12 DIMETHICONE AMODIMETHICONE PARFUM / FRAGRANCE ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL DICETYLDIMONIUM CHLORIDE CITRIC ACID PHENOXYETHANOL ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR LIMONENE TRIDECETH-10 COCO-BETAINE LINALOOL BENZYL SALICYLATE CETRIMONIUM CHLORIDE BENZYL ALCOHOL PEG-100 STEARATE ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE STEARETH-6 SODIUM CHLORIDE GLYCINE SOJA OIL / SOYBEAN OIL ARGININE SERINE TOCOPHEROL GLUTAMIC ACID TRIDECETH-3 ACETIC ACID TRISODIUM HEDTA PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE (F.I.L. Z70028063/1)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.07
£56.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Redken Unisex Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 500ml And Conditioner Duo - One Size 019c99df-5c29-7b06-bbc9-dfae69c2b8af
This shampoo and conditioner duo features an advanced pH formula with Acidic Shine Complex to protect color and seal cuticles, delivering vibrant, glossy hair with gentle, sulfate-free cleansing General Information: Discover fresh color-vibrancy, a glossy finish and a glass-like shine Ideal for: Vibrant, healthy looking hair How to apply: Step 1: Apply Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo to wet hair, lather and rinse. The formula is sulphate-free to allow for gentle cleansing. Step 2: After shampooing, towel-dry hair before using the Activated Glass Gloss Treatment. Apply to mid-lengths and ends and leave on for 5 minutes. Then rinse. Use weekly, starting one week after colouring services. It is recommended to wear suitable disposable gloves. Step 3: Next apply Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner on mid-lengths to ends to lock in moisture. Then rinse. Step 4: Protect your colour and seal in your routine with Acidic Color Gloss Heat Protection Leave-In Spray. Apply liberally to damp hair before styling. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately Ingredients: AQUA / WATER SODIUM C14-16 OLEFIN SULFONATE GLYCERIN COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE GLYCOL DISTEARATE PEG-150 DISTEARATE SODIUM LAUROYL SARCOSINATE PROPYLENE GLYCOL COCAMIDE MIPA HEXYLENE GLYCOL PARFUM / FRAGRANCE CITRIC ACID SODIUM HYDROXIDE SODIUM CHLORIDE SODIUM BENZOATE PEG-55 PROPYLENE GLYCOL OLEATE COCO-BETAINE HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE PEG/PPG-4/12 DIMETHICONE SALICYLIC ACID CARBOMER AMODIMETHICONE LIMONENE BENZOIC ACID POLYQUATERNIUM-7 TOCOPHEROL LINALOOL BENZYL SALICYLATE BENZYL ALCOHOL ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE TRIDECETH-6 GLYCINE SOJA OIL / SOYBEAN OIL ARGININE SERINE GLUTAMIC ACID CETRIMONIUM CHLORIDE PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE (F.I.L. Z70028037/1) AQUA / WATER CETEARYL ALCOHOL PROPYLENE GLYCOL BEHENTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE GLYCERIN CETYL ESTERS DIMETHICONE PEG/PPG-4/12 DIMETHICONE AMODIMETHICONE PARFUM / FRAGRANCE ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL DICETYLDIMONIUM CHLORIDE CITRIC ACID PHENOXYETHANOL ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR LIMONENE TRIDECETH-10 COCO-BETAINE LINALOOL BENZYL SALICYLATE CETRIMONIUM CHLORIDE BENZYL ALCOHOL PEG-100 STEARATE ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE STEARETH-6 SODIUM CHLORIDE GLYCINE SOJA OIL / SOYBEAN OIL ARGININE SERINE TOCOPHEROL GLUTAMIC ACID TRIDECETH-3 ACETIC ACID TRISODIUM HEDTA PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE (F.I.L. Z70028063/1)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.07
£56.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Conditioner for semi-permanently or permanently colored hair
Formula with Acidic Shine Complex and pH technology
Supports color vibrancy and protects against color fade
Provides a smooth hair feel and intense shine

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£53.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel