Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300 ml
Manufacturer: Redken
- Conditioner for Colored Hair
- Contains Acidic Shine Complex and pH Technology
- Seals the Hair Cuticle and Provides Shine
- Protects Against Mechanical Damage and Drying Out
Price History
1M 3M
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Redken
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Redken Womens Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner Enhances The Shine Of Your 300 ml - One Size 0196826b-68f9-779b-9405-3ad160d5eff2
Revitalize your hair with the Coco & Eve Youth Revive Pro Youth Conditioner! This age-defying conditioner features the unique Pro-Vitali-B Blend, retinol, and probiotics to ensure youthful-looking hair. It addresses aging signs like loss of shine and volume. Enjoy enhanced shine and improved volume. Infused with sustainably sourced honey, it rebalances your scalp. The delightful honey scent keeps hair smelling fresh. For best results, apply to clean, damp hair, massage gently, leave for 2 minutes, and rinse.
Standard Delivery

£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner Enhances The Brightness Of Your Color 300ml shopify_IT_9675718295876_49583746810180
Redken, the power of science, recommended by professionals! Gloss up! Professional insurance shine*. Discover acid color shine, the first shine treatment range*, inspired by the #1 hair color in the United States**, for 3 days of shine*** and long-lasting vibrant color. Crack for acid color shine:

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Redken Unisex Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300ml Double - One Size 019c95c5-8753-79ca-aca8-d76e0706d996
This double pack conditioner boosts moisture and locks in color with a pH-balancing formula, delivering up to 72 hours of hydration and enhanced shine for vibrant, healthy hair General Information:This moisture-boosting formula conditioner gives your hair fresh color-vibrancy, a glossy finish and a glass-like shine Ideal For: A glossy finish and vibrant color How to apply:Use as a complete regimen with the full Redken Acidic Color Gloss system. Step 1: Apply Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo to wet hair, lather and rinse. The formula is sulphate-free to allow for gentle cleansing. Step 2: After shampooing, towel-dry hair before using the Activated Glass Gloss Treatment. Apply to mid-lengths and ends and leave on for 5 minutes. Then rinse. Use weekly, starting one week after colouring services. It is recommended to wear suitable disposable gloves. Step 3: Next apply Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner on mid-lengths to ends to lock in moisture. Then rinse. Step 4: Protect your colour and seal in your routine with Acidic Color Gloss Heat Protection Leave-In Spray. Apply liberally to damp hair before styling. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately Ingredients:AQUA / WATER CETEARYL ALCOHOL PROPYLENE GLYCOL BEHENTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE GLYCERIN CETYL ESTERS DIMETHICONE PEG/PPG-4/12 DIMETHICONE AMODIMETHICONE PARFUM / FRAGRANCE ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL DICETYLDIMONIUM CHLORIDE CITRIC ACID PHENOXYETHANOL ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR LIMONENE TRIDECETH-10 COCO-BETAINE LINALOOL BENZYL SALICYLATE CETRIMONIUM CHLORIDE BENZYL ALCOHOL PEG-100 STEARATE ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE STEARETH-6 SODIUM CHLORIDE GLYCINE SOJA OIL / SOYBEAN OIL ARGININE SERINE TOCOPHEROL GLUTAMIC ACID TRIDECETH-3 ACETIC ACID TRISODIUM HEDTA PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE (F.I.L. Z70028063/1)
Standard Delivery

£41.79
£44.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
REDKEN Acidic Color Gloss Bundle with Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300ml, and Conditioner 300ml, Perfect For Coloured Hair, Restore Glass-Like Shine and Colour Protection B0CSZ71F3B
Level up your colour-care with this Acidic Color Gloss bundle, giving you +72% Glass-Like Shine* and up to 3 days of sleek, frizz controlled hair**. *when using full system **consumer test using gloss treatment. Sulphate-free formula that will help to smooth stray strands whilst preventing colour fade and rebalancing hair pH. Start by massaging the shampoo into wet hair, then rinse. Follow up with the conditioner for a shiny result.

£50.00
£54.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REDKEN Acidic Color Gloss Bundle with Glass Gloss Treatment 237ml and Conditioner 300ml, For Glass-Like Shine and Colour Protection B0CSYXZJR9
Level up your colour-care and activate glass-like shine up to 3-days* using Acidic Color Gloss, *Consumer test using full system Citric Acid brings hair back to its healthiest pH [pH 4.5-5.5], sealing the cuticle, so your shine is locked-in After shampoo apply treatment & leave for 5 mins, rinse. Then apply conditioner, rinse. Recommended to wear gloves. *Consumer test using Acidic Color Gloss System New York September 2023, Independent Labs **Acidic Color Gloss is available in 560 professional salons in the UKI, independent sales data UKI April 2024

£51.97
£56.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Redken Unisex Acidic Color Gloss Activated Glass Treatment 237ml And Conditioner 300ml For Glass-like Shine - One Size 019c95c3-9e1f-7624-b13d-2eb34bd017d8
This duo includes a glass gloss treatment and conditioner with acidic pH formula and amino acids to seal cuticles, control frizz, and deliver up to 3 days of sleek, glossy hair General Information:Meet your answer to salon shine in a bottle! Layer the Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner over the Glass Gloss Treatment to help seal the cuticle and unlock that glass-like shine! Ideal For: For a salon-like shine that's sleek, frizz-controlled hair How to apply:Use as a complete regimen with the full Redken Acidic Color Gloss system. Step 1: Apply Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo to wet hair, lather and rinse. The formula is sulphate-free to allow for gentle cleansing. Step 2: After shampooing, towel-dry hair before using the Activated Glass Gloss Treatment. Apply to mid-lengths and ends and leave on for 5 minutes. Then rinse. Use weekly, starting one week after colouring services. It is recommended to wear suitable disposable gloves. Step 3: Next apply Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner on mid-lengths to ends to lock in moisture. Then rinse. Step 4: Protect your colour and seal in your routine with Acidic Color Gloss Heat Protection Leave-In Spray. Apply liberally to damp hair before styling. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately Ingredients:AQUA / WATER CETEARYL ALCOHOL PROPYLENE GLYCOL BEHENTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE GLYCERIN CETYL ESTERS DIMETHICONE PEG/PPG-4/12 DIMETHICONE AMODIMETHICONE PARFUM / FRAGRANCE ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL DICETYLDIMONIUM CHLORIDE CITRIC ACID PHENOXYETHANOL ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR LIMONENE TRIDECETH-10 COCO-BETAINE LINALOOL BENZYL SALICYLATE CETRIMONIUM CHLORIDE BENZYL ALCOHOL PEG-100 STEARATE ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE STEARETH-6 SODIUM CHLORIDE GLYCINE SOJA OIL / SOYBEAN OIL ARGININE SERINE TOCOPHEROL GLUTAMIC ACID TRIDECETH-3 ACETIC ACID TRISODIUM HEDTA PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE (F.I.L. Z70028063/1) AQUA / WATER / EAU PROPYLENE GLYCOL HYDROGEN PEROXIDE OLEYL ALCOHOL PPG-2 BUTYL ETHER LAURETH-2 SODIUM C14-16 OLEFIN SULFONATE PEG/PPG-4/12 DIMETHICONE COCAMIDE MIPA AMODIMETHICONE GLYCERIN PRUNUS ARMENIACA KERNEL OIL / APRICOT KERNEL OIL PARFUM / FRAGRANCE DIMETHICONE CITRIC ACID CARBOMER ETHANOLAMINE LAURYL ALCOHOL PPG-5-CETETH-10 PHOSPHATE SODIUM SULFITE TAURINE COCO-BETAINE GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE MYRISTYL ALCOHOL LIMONENE TRIDECETH-10 TRIDECETH-6 TETRASODIUM ETIDRONATE SODIUM CHLORIDE TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE LINALOOL SODIUM SALICYLATE TETRASODIUM GLUTAMATE DIACETATE CETYL ALCOHOL SODIUM CITRATE BENZYL SALICYLATE PEG-100 STEARATE STEARETH-6 CETRIMONIUM CHLORIDE BENZOIC ACID BENZYL ALCOHOL ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE TRIDECETH-3 GLYCINE SOJA OIL / SOYBEAN OIL ARGININE SERINE TOCOPHEROL GLUTAMIC ACID PHENOXYETHANOL TETRASODIUM EDTA ACETIC ACID PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE (F.I.L. T70029903/1)
Standard Delivery

£44.54
£47.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Conditioner for Colored Hair |
| Contains Acidic Shine Complex and pH Technology |
| Seals the Hair Cuticle and Provides Shine |
| Protects Against Mechanical Damage and Drying Out |
Price History
1M 3M
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products