Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300 ml
Manufacturer: Redken
- Shampoo for Curl Regeneration
- Silicone-Free Formula with Citric Acid and Glycine
- Strengthens Bridge Bonds in the Hair Fiber
- Effect: Moisturizing, Regenerating, Cleansing
- Content: 300 ml
Manufacturer:
Redken
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Redken Womens Acidic Bonding Curls Silicone-free Shampoo 300 ml - Cream - One Size 01968287-d1c3-791a-a8a5-de7d9225b151
Transform your curls with L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Intense Moisturizing Cleansing Cream Shampoo. This professional shampoo cleanses and hydrates curls, leaving them soft and bouncy. Infused with Glycerin, Urea H, and Hibiscus seed extract, it provides lasting moisture without weighing hair down. The lightweight texture gently cleanses while delivering essential nutrients. Enjoy a floral fragrance of Jasmine and Orchid with cedarwood notes. Perfect for fine curls, use weekly to prepare hair for treatments. Experience salon-quality hydration.
Standard Delivery

£23.23
£26.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo, Conditioner 300ml
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo, Conditioner 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£29.50
Shipping: Free
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo, Conditioner And Treatment-300ml-1000ml Shampoo-300ml
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo, Conditioner And Treatment-300ml-1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Redken Acidic Bonding Shampoo Without Silicone for curls 300ml shopify_IT_9675718328644_49583746842948
Give yourself the curls of your dreams with a luxurious regenerating shampoo | Hair full of small waves and curls loves care that restores its lively look while promoting its shape. And that's exactly what this shampoo does. Redken Acidic Bonding Curls delivers. It will provide your hair with intense hydration while improving elasticity, essential for maintaining beautiful, defined curls. It also effectively removes all buildup and tames frizzy, unruly locks for a perfect hairstyle every time.

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Redken Unisex Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml Double - Cream - One Size 019c99dc-eb84-7708-a5a9-dfcd0d1f424f
This double pack shampoo gently cleanses and detangles curly hair, repairing inner bonds and enhancing curl pattern with natural oils and pH balance for hydrated, bouncy curls General Information: Perfect for your 3A - 4C curls, Redken's Acidic Bonding Curls gently cleanses, detangles and helps restore your pattern's strength, shine, and definition, while making your curls feel more hydrated Ideal For: Damaged Curly & Coily Hair to restore curl pattern How to apply: Use as a complete regimen with Acidic Bonding Curls conditioner and leave-in treatment. Apply the shampoo to wet hair, massage into a lather and rinse. Follow with conditioner. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately. To finish your look, style your curls with Redken Curl Stylers featuring a Hydrating Curl Cream, Sculpting Curl Gel and Refreshing Curl Mist Ingredients: AQUA / WATER SODIUM COCOYL ISETHIONATE DECYL GLUCOSIDE COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE SORBITOL CITRIC ACID HYDROXYETHYL UREA POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE POTASSIUM COCOYL GLYCINATE PPG-5-CETETH-20 PANTHENOL SODIUM BENZOATE HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE SODIUM CHLORIDE PEG-55 PROPYLENE GLYCOL OLEATE PROPYLENE GLYCOL PARFUM / FRAGRANCE CAPRYLYL GLYCOL ACRYLATES/C10-30 ALKYL ACRYLATE CROSSPOLYMER PEG-150 DISTEARATE POLYQUATERNIUM-10 POTASSIUM COCOATE COCO-CAPRYLATE/CAPRATE SALICYLIC ACID GLYCOL DISTEARATE BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER / SHEA BUTTER PERSEA GRATISSIMA OIL / AVOCADO OIL LIMONENE GLYCINE COCO-BETAINE LINALOOL TOCOPHEROL HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL / SUNFLOWER SEED OIL ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS LEAF EXTRACT / ROSEMARY LEAF EXTRACT (F.I.L. Z70038193/2)
Standard Delivery

£41.13
£44.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo- 300ml Do Not Apply
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo- 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£32.99
Shipping: Free
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300 ml (Pack of 1), Curl Repair E4153600
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300 ml (Pack of 1), Curl Repair, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.49
Shipping: Free
Redken Unisex Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml And Conditioner Duo - Cream - One Size 019c95c3-3f10-7071-9a69-7a9af7ea736d
This duo repairs inner curl bonds and restores curl patterns for types 3A-4C. It nourishes and hydrates curls up to 96 hours with gentle, sulfate- and silicone-free cleansing General Information:Restore your hair pattern's strength and keep your curls looking strong and defined with the Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Conditioner Ideal For: Damaged Curly & Coily Hair to restore curl pattern How to apply:Apply the shampoo to wet hair, massage into a lather and rinse. Follow with conditioner. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately. After shampooing, apply the conditioner to wet hair and rinse. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately. Follow with leave-in treatment. To finish your look, style your curls with Redken Curl Stylers featuring a Hydrating Curl Cream, Sculpting Curl Gel and Refreshing Curl Mist Ingredients:AQUA / WATER SODIUM COCOYL ISETHIONATE DECYL GLUCOSIDE COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE SORBITOL CITRIC ACID HYDROXYETHYL UREA POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE POTASSIUM COCOYL GLYCINATE PPG-5-CETETH-20 PANTHENOL SODIUM BENZOATE HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE SODIUM CHLORIDE PEG-55 PROPYLENE GLYCOL OLEATE PROPYLENE GLYCOL PARFUM / FRAGRANCE CAPRYLYL GLYCOL ACRYLATES/C10-30 ALKYL ACRYLATE CROSSPOLYMER PEG-150 DISTEARATE POLYQUATERNIUM-10 POTASSIUM COCOATE COCO-CAPRYLATE/CAPRATE SALICYLIC ACID GLYCOL DISTEARATE BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER / SHEA BUTTER PERSEA GRATISSIMA OIL / AVOCADO OIL LIMONENE GLYCINE COCO-BETAINE LINALOOL TOCOPHEROL HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL / SUNFLOWER SEED OIL ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS LEAF EXTRACT / ROSEMARY LEAF EXTRACT AQUA / WATER CETEARYL ALCOHOL BEHENTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE SORBITOL GLYCERIN COCOS NUCIFERA OIL / COCONUT OIL ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE DISTEAROYLETHYL DIMONIUM CHLORIDE HYDROXYETHYL UREA OCTYLDODECANOL ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL PARFUM / FRAGRANCE SODIUM CITRATE PHENOXYETHANOL CITRIC ACID POTATO STARCH MODIFIED LIMONENE GLYCINE HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR LINALOOL CITRONELLOL
Standard Delivery

£41.46
£44.45
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Shampoo for Curl Regeneration |
| Silicone-Free Formula with Citric Acid and Glycine |
| Strengthens Bridge Bonds in the Hair Fiber |
| Effect: Moisturizing, Regenerating, Cleansing |
| Content: 300 ml |
Price History
1M
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products