Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300 ml

Manufacturer: Redken
from £21.14to £47.8110 offersManufacturer: Redken
• Shampoo for damaged hair
• Content: 300 ml
• Active ingredients: citric acid, Bonding Care Complex
• Benefits: 56% less breakage, 82% repaired split ends, heat protection up to 230°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redken Avidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml Damaged Processed Hair
Redken Avidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml Damaged Processed Hair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Sulphate Free for a Gentle Cleanse cm0cktix501ozactpvpxhpvrb
Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Sulphate Free for a Gentle Cleanse, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.56
Shipping: Free
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Intensive Pre-Treatment 190ml and Shampoo 300ml, For Damaged Hair, Bond Repair with Citric Acid B0DKNT2DM8
With 14% Citric Acid, this 5 minute rinse-off treatment provides up to 2x stronger hair* and 14x* smoother results. *repeated grooming test on bleached hair. Pre-treatment + ABC shampoo & conditioner vs. classic shampoo Combats 1 year of visible damage* *System of ABC Treatment, Shampoo, Conditioner & Leave-in vs. undamaged hair Before shampooing, apply to damp hair, leave for 5-10 minutes. Rinse. Follow with the ABC Shampoo and Conditioner Concentrated all-in-one formula for all hair types, and textures. This ultra-rich and luxurious shampoo provides intense conditioning, reduced breakage and colour fade protection. Apply to wet hair, lather and rinse. Follow with Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately.
prodImage
£35.70
£40.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Redken Unisex Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml Double - One Size 019c99da-c6ef-7195-8ebc-fd60ed22df63
This set includes two 300ml bottles of shampoo that cleanse, strengthen, and condition damaged hair while reducing breakage and split ends with pH-balanced, bond-reinforcing care General Information: Redken's advanced Acidic Bonding Concentrate system delivers a powerful restorative action for immediate transformation - it's the ultimate hydrating and repairing regime for all types of damaged hair Ideal for: Repairing damaged, processed hair How to apply: Use as a complete regimen with Acidic Bonding Concentrate conditioner. Apply to wet hair, lather and rinse. Follow with Acidic Bonding Concentrate conditioner. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately Ingredients: Aqua / Water / Eau Decyl Glucoside Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate Cocamidopropyl Betaine Citric Acid Sodium Hydroxide Panthenol Glycerin Dimethicone Peg-150 Distearate Ppg-5-Ceteth-20 Sodium Benzoate Sodium Chloride Peg-55 Propylene Glycol Oleate Propylene Glycol Carbomer Parfum / Fragrance Coco-Caprylate/Caprate Polyquaternium-67 Salicylic Acid Amodimethicone Sodium Phytate Glycol Distearate Coco-Betaine Acrylates/Beheneth-25 Methacrylate Copolymer Limonene Trideceth-6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.13
£44.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml & 5 Minute Liquid Mask DUO B0C7GWGT1Z
Concentrated all-in-one formula for all hair types, and textures. This ultra-rich and luxurious shampoo provides intense conditioning, reduced breakage and colour fade protection. Apply to wet hair, lather and rinse. Follow with Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately. Upgrade your bonding routine with our new dual-benefit Treatment Mask. Get Bond Repair for up to 3x stronger hair* and instant hydration after every use for dry and damaged hair. *Acidic Bonding Concentrate 5-min liquid mask vs. non conditioning shampoo 2x more shine**, ​3x stronger hair*, ​14x better detangling*​ (*acidic bonding concentrate 5-min liquid mask vs. Non-conditioning shampoo ​**based on consumer testing results). Use as a complete system with the Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo. After shampooing, apply to wet hair from mid-lengths to ends. Leave on for 5 minutes and rinse thoroughly. Use at least once per week or as often as needed. In case of contact with eyes, rinse immediately. ​
prodImage
£47.81
£52.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Sulphate Free for a Gentle Cleanse cm0cktix501ozactpvpxhpvrb
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Sulphate Free for a Gentle Cleanse, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo, Sulphate Free Repairs Protects 300ML
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo, Sulphate Free Repairs Protects 300ML, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Sets & Kits
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Sulphate Free for a Gentle Cleanse cm0cktix501ozactpvpxhpvrb
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Sulphate Free for a Gentle Cleanse, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Sulphate Free for a Gentle Cleanse cm0cktix501ozactpvpxhpvrb
Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Sulphate Free for a Gentle Cleanse, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Protection Shampoo 300ml - Gluten-Free, Sulphate-Free Formula
Ultimate Protection Shampoo 300ml - Gluten-Free, Sulphate-Free Formula, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shampoo for damaged hair
Content: 300 ml
Active ingredients: citric acid, Bonding Care Complex
Benefits: 56% less breakage, 82% repaired split ends, heat protection up to 230°C

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bitsnbobs18-1967
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
thehoodwoodofficial
prodImage
£26.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£41.13
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel