Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 500 ml

Manufacturer: Redken
from £29.23to £61.994 offersManufacturer: Redken
• Conditioner
• Contents: 500 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Professional Sulfate-free Conditioner For Damaged Hair 500 ml - One Size 0196826e-7ba2-7bb4-864d-c1d9a3f83196
Acidic Bonding Concentrate Professional Sulfate-free Conditioner For Damaged Hair 500 ml
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.23
£32.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Redken Unisex Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo And Conditioner 500ml Bond Repair Supersize Bundle Duo - One Size 019c99d9-284c-7228-a3c5-48d2101d66ff
This duo includes shampoo and conditioner that strengthen and repair damaged hair, reduce breakage and split ends, and enhance smoothness and shine with pH-balanced care General Information: Bring your hair back to life with Redken's Acidic Bonding Concentrate system. Expertly developed with Salon Expert Concentration, this unique system provides intense care to deliver visible, transformative results Ideal for: Repairing damaged, processed hair How to apply: After shampooing, apply conditioner to wet hair. Rinse. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately. Please note: This product contains Alpha Hydroxy Acid (AHA) that may increase the skin's sensitivity to sun and particularly the possibility of sunburn. Wear protective clothing and limit sun exposure whilst using this product and for a week afterwards Ingredients: Aqua / Water / Eau Decyl Glucoside Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate Cocamidopropyl Betaine Citric Acid Sodium Hydroxide Panthenol Glycerin Dimethicone Peg-150 Distearate Ppg-5-Ceteth-20 Sodium Benzoate Sodium Chloride Peg-55 Propylene Glycol Oleate Propylene Glycol Carbomer Parfum / Fragrance Coco-Caprylate/Caprate Polyquaternium-67 Salicylic Acid Amodimethicone Sodium Phytate Glycol Distearate Coco-Betaine Acrylates/Beheneth-25 Methacrylate Copolymer Limonene Trideceth-6 Aqua / Water / Eau Cetearyl Alcohol Glycerin Behentrimonium Chloride Dimethicone Bis-Cetearyl Amodimethicone Cetyl Esters Citric Acid Isopropyl Alcohol Dicetyldimonium Chloride Parfum / Fragrance Sodium Citrate Phenoxyethanol Candelilla Cera / Candelilla Wax / Cire De Candelilla Isopropyl Myristate Hydroxypropyl Guar Limonene Coco-Betaine Amodimethicone Cetrimonium Chloride Dilauryl Thiodipropionate Trideceth-10 Sodium Chloride Linalool Peg-100 Stearate Citronellol Steareth-6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.07
£56.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo and Conditioner 500ml Bond Repair Supersize Bundle B0CZLP2PP8
This ultra-rich and sulphate-free shampoo gently cleanses hair. Formulated with Citric Acid, an alpha hydroxy acid within our concentrated bonding care complex that helps protect weak bonds and improves hair strength Combats 1 year of visible damage* *System of ABC Treatment, Shampoo, Conditioner and Leave-in vs undamaged hair Apply to wet hair, lather and rinse. Follow with Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner. The pH balancing conditioner provides reduced breakage and colour fade protection. Formulated with Citric Acid, an alpha hydroxy acid within our concentrated bonding care complex that nourishes hair and helps protect weak bonds. Combats 1 year of visible damage* *System of ABC Treatment, Shampoo, Conditioner and Leave-in vs undamaged hair After shampoo, apply to wet hair. Leave on for 5 minutes. Rinse. In case of contact with eyes, rinse immediately.
prodImage
£61.51
£66.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 500ml Shampoo &Conditioner Duo
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 500ml Shampoo &Conditioner Duo, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conditioner
Contents: 500 ml

Price History

1M
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£53.07
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£61.51
Shipping: £4.49
rookster999
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel