Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 300 ml

Manufacturer: Redken
from £29.55to £44.9910 offersManufacturer: Redken
• Conditioner
• Content: 300 ml
• Features: Sulfate-free, pH-balanced, intensive repair
• Active Ingredients: Bonding-Care Complex, Citric Acid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner Strengthens Bonds Intensely Conditions & 68e9936cffa50c1278452a14
Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner Strengthens Bonds Intensely Conditions &, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner, 300 Ml I12x3fi989k3
6-8 days
prodImage
£29.79
£32.79
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner Strengthens Bonds Intensely 68e9936cffa50c1278452a14
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner Strengthens Bonds Intensely, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£31.47
Shipping: Free
Redken Unisex Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 300ml Double - One Size 019c95c3-8f8a-79fa-81da-572ebf0fc0d2
This set includes two 300ml conditioners with citric acid and bonding complex to reduce breakage and split ends, smooth hair, and protect color for all hair types General Information:Developed with Salon Expert Concentration, the Acidic Bonding Concentrate system provides intense hair care to deliver visible, transformative results Ideal for: Strengthening & conditioning damaged hair How to apply:Use as a complete regimen with Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo. After shampooing, apply to wet hair. Rinse. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately Ingredients:Aqua / Water / Eau Cetearyl Alcohol Glycerin Behentrimonium Chloride Dimethicone Bis-Cetearyl Amodimethicone Cetyl Esters Citric Acid Isopropyl Alcohol Dicetyldimonium Chloride Parfum / Fragrance Sodium Citrate Phenoxyethanol Candelilla Cera / Candelilla Wax / Cire De Candelilla Isopropyl Myristate Hydroxypropyl Guar Limonene Coco-Betaine Amodimethicone Cetrimonium Chloride Dilauryl Thiodipropionate Trideceth-10 Sodium Chloride Linalool Peg-100 Stearate Citronellol Steareth-6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.79
£44.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate, Conditioner 300 ml & One United 25 Multi-Benefits Leave In Conditioner and Treatment Spray 150 ml Duo Set, For Dry, Damaged & Colour-Treated Hair B0BJK9L1SB
Product 1: Concentrated all-in-one formula for all hair types, and textures. Product 1: This ultra-rich and luxurious conditioner provides intense conditioning, reduced breakage and colour fade protection. Product 1: After shampooing, apply to wet hair. Leave on for 5 minutes. Rinse. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately. Product 1: Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack Product 2: A multi-tasking hair Treatment Product 2: Delivers twenty-five benefits to improve manageability, protection and beauty Product 2: Helps prevent breakage from brushing Product 2: Adds smoothness and shine while controlling frizz and flyaway's
prodImage
£42.80
£47.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate, Conditioner 300 ml & Leave In Treatment 150 ml Duo Set, For Dry, Damaged & Colour-Treated Hair B0B63J12N6
Product 1: Concentrated all-in-one formula for all hair types, and textures. Product 1: This ultra-rich and luxurious conditioner provides intense conditioning, reduced breakage and colour fade protection. Product 1: After shampooing, apply to wet hair. Leave on for 5 minutes. Rinse. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately. Product 1: Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack Product 2: Concentrated all-in-one formula for all hair types, and textures. Product 2: This leave-in treatment provides heat protection up to 230 degrees, smoothes, tames frizz, adds shine and intensely conditions to help to reduce hair breakage. Product 2: Apply to clean, damp hair. Leave in. Do not rinse. Style as usual. Avoid contact with eyes. Product 2: Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack
prodImage
£43.42
£47.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£31.64
Shipping: Free
Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner, 300ml - Revives Damaged Hair Elegantly
Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner, 300ml - Revives Damaged Hair Elegantly, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner, 300 ml (Pack of 1), White P2032900
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner, 300 ml (Pack of 1), White, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Sets & Kits
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Luxurious Acidic Bonding Concentrate - 300ml Instant Repair for All Hair Types
Luxurious Acidic Bonding Concentrate - 300ml Instant Repair for All Hair Types, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conditioner
Content: 300 ml
Features: Sulfate-free, pH-balanced, intensive repair
Active Ingredients: Bonding-Care Complex, Citric Acid

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
thehoodwoodofficial
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: £3.00
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£31.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel