Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 5-Minute Liquid Mask 250 ml

Price History
• Hair mask
• Content: 250 ml
• Care properties: Strengthens hair, moisturizes, improves hair condition
• Suitable for all hair types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 5-Minute Liquid Mask 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate, 5-Minute Liquid Hair Mask, Bond Repair and Ultra Hydration, For Dry & Over-Processed Hair, 250ml OPC-PCHH7SF-NEW
Brand: REDKEN Color: ABC 5min Mask Features: Upgrade your bonding routine with our new dual-benefit Treatment Mask. Get Bond Repair for up to 3x...
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: Free
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 5-Min Liquid Mask 250ml
Professional acid bond sulphate based liquid mask for damaged hair Redken | Professional 5-minute liquid mask that repairs and hydrates damaged hair. | Provide deep hydration and deep bond repair. | With regular use, it helps improve the resilience and shine of the hair, protecting it from future damage thanks to the new conditioning care complex (16%) with a high concentration of cationic agents, conditioning oils and citric acid. The result is visibly healthier, stronger and clearer. | Advantages: | Up to 72 hours of ultra hydration. | More detangleable hair. | Hair 3 times stronger. | Gives shine for 3 days Makes hair healthy again Does not weigh hair down.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Redken Acid Bonding Concentrate 250 ml Hair Treatment
Redken Acid Bonding Concentrato — Unisex Hair Aromatic, it refreshes and protects the hair’s natural beauty. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi seeking an effective daily aromatic treatment.
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Hair mask
Content: 250 ml
Care properties: Strengthens hair, moisturizes, improves hair condition
Suitable for all hair types

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 5-Minute Liquid Mask 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel