Rebelhorn Patrol Jacket

Manufacturer: Rebelhorn
from £302.42to £350.869 offersManufacturer: Rebelhorn

Price History

1M
Rebelhorn Patrol Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REBELHORN Patrol Motorcycle Tour Jacket Durable Materials Cordura Hitena Superfabric CE-Level 2 Shoulder Elbows Protectos Sympatex Membrane Ventilation Reflective Elements Pockets B07PZGBGR2
DURABLE MATERIALS - The Rebelhorn Patrol jacket is made of the most durable and advanced materials. These are: Cordura (characterized by above-average resistance to abrasions), HITENA DobbyBallistic (additionally protects the places exposed to abrasions), Superfabric (provides durability and breathability) and Sympatex membrane (wicks away moisture). SAFETY - is very important in Rebelhorn, therefore this jacket has CE-Level 2 elbow and shoulder protection. This means that they are much more durable than standard protectors. Additionally, the jacket has a certified back protector so you'll be much safer in the event of falls. VENTILATION - this is a very important feature during motorcycle trips on hot days. The Patrol jacket has large opening panels made of 3D pipingmesh material, which guarantee optimal air circulation. 8 ventilation channels at the front and 2 channels at the rear ensure the supply of fresh air and the discharge of hot air. POCKETS - come in handy when you want to keep the most important things close to you and want them to be safe. The Rebelhorn Patrol jacket has 3 internal pockets (including one waterproof) and 10 external pockets (including 5 waterproof ones). In addition, it has a large detachable cargo pocket on the back (with a strap to be carried separately). The jacket is also equipped with a pocket for a water bag, a credit card pocket on the left forearm and a neoprene pocket for a mobile phone. REFLECTIVE ELEMENTS - will increase your safety when riding at night. Thanks to them, you can be sure that you will be more visible to road users after dark.
prodImage
£302.42
Shipping: Free
REBELHORN Patrol Motorcycle Tour Jacket Durable Materials Cordura Hitena Superfabric CE-Level 2 Shoulder Elbows Protectos Sympatex Membrane Ventilation Reflective Elements Pockets, L B07PYCHYH6
DURABLE MATERIALS - The Rebelhorn Patrol jacket is made of the most durable and advanced materials. These are: Cordura (characterized by above-average resistance to abrasions), HITENA DobbyBallistic (additionally protects the places exposed to abrasions), Superfabric (provides durability and breathability) and Sympatex membrane (wicks away moisture). SAFETY - is very important in Rebelhorn, therefore this jacket has CE-Level 2 elbow and shoulder protection. This means that they are much more durable than standard protectors. Additionally, the jacket has a certified back protector so you'll be much safer in the event of falls. VENTILATION - this is a very important feature during motorcycle trips on hot days. The Patrol jacket has large opening panels made of 3D pipingmesh material, which guarantee optimal air circulation. 8 ventilation channels at the front and 2 channels at the rear ensure the supply of fresh air and the discharge of hot air. POCKETS - come in handy when you want to keep the most important things close to you and want them to be safe. The Rebelhorn Patrol jacket has 3 internal pockets (including one waterproof) and 10 external pockets (including 5 waterproof ones). In addition, it has a large detachable cargo pocket on the back (with a strap to be carried separately). The jacket is also equipped with a pocket for a water bag, a credit card pocket on the left forearm and a neoprene pocket for a mobile phone. REFLECTIVE ELEMENTS - will increase your safety when riding at night. Thanks to them, you can be sure that you will be more visible to road users after dark. Special features: Detachable, waterproof and breathable SYMPATEX membrane
prodImage
£324.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
REBELHORN Patrol Motorcycle Tour Jacket Durable Materials Cordura Hitena Superfabric CE-Level 2 Shoulder Elbows Protectos Sympatex Membrane Ventilation Reflective Elements Pockets B07PW2DPDD
prodImage
£325.13
Shipping: Free
REBELHORN Patrol Motorcycle Tour Jacket Durable Materials Cordura Hitena Superfabric CE-Level 2 Shoulder Elbows Protectos Sympatex Membrane Ventilation Reflective Elements Pockets B07PYC86Q5
prodImage
£326.87
Shipping: Free
REBELHORN Patrol Motorcycle Tour Jacket Durable Materials Cordura Hitena Superfabric CE-Level 2 Shoulder Elbows Protectos Sympatex Membrane Ventilation Reflective Elements Pockets B07PYCDL96
prodImage
£328.56
Shipping: Free
REBELHORN Patrol Motorcycle Tour Jacket Durable Materials Cordura Hitena Superfabric CE-Level 2 Shoulder Elbows Protectos Sympatex Membrane Ventilation Reflective Elements Pockets
prodImage
£329.18
Shipping: Free
REBELHORN Patrol Motorcycle Tour Jacket Durable Materials Cordura Hitena Superfabric CE-Level 2 Shoulder Elbows Protectos Sympatex Membrane Ventilation Reflective Elements Pockets
prodImage
£329.82
Shipping: Free
REBELHORN Patrol Motorcycle Tour Jacket Durable Materials Cordura Hitena Superfabric CE-Level 2 Shoulder Elbows Protectos Sympatex Membrane Ventilation Reflective Elements Pockets
prodImage
£332.07
Shipping: Free
REBELHORN Patrol Motorcycle Tour Jacket Durable Materials Cordura Hitena Superfabric CE-Level 2 Shoulder Elbows Protectos Sympatex Membrane Ventilation Reflective Elements Pockets B07PW2DVBY
prodImage
£350.86
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Rebelhorn Patrol Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TCX RT-Race
£303.05
Compare Prices
19 offers
TCX RT-Race Pro Air
£303.83
Compare Prices
12 offers
Furygan Clint
£308.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daytona Security EVO G3
£373.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-Tex
£291.59
Compare Prices
78 offers
Alpinestars Tech 5 boot
£289.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Alpinestars Stella T-Jaws Waterproof Jacket
£227.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TCX Infinity Gore-Tex
£271.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sidi Vertigo
£269.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£302.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£324.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£325.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£326.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel