Razor Power Core E90 Lightshow (without road approval)

Manufacturer: Razor
from £134.99to £249.996 offersManufacturer: Razor
This product is not approved for public road use according to the German Road Traffic Regulations (StVO). Please wear protective clothing.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razor Power Core E90 Lightshow (without road approval)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razor Electric Scooter Power Core E90 LED Lightshow 12v E-Scooter - Age 8+ 13112122
Razor Electric Scooter Power Core E90 LED Lightshow 12v E-Scooter - Age 8+, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Scooters > Electric Scooters
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Razor PowerCore E90 Lightshow Electric Scooter for Kids Aged 8+, Black 13112122
Razor PowerCore E90 Lightshow Electric Scooter for Kids Aged 8+, Black, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Scooters > Electric Scooters
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
RAZOR Power Coreu0026tradeE90 Lightshow Electric Kids' Scooter - Black, Black 10251149
Get ready to light up your ride with the Power Core E90 Lightshow. Its multi-color LED lights illuminate both sides of the deck and steering tube, so every journey turns into a colourful lightshow. Pair that with a speed of 10 mph and up to 80 minutes of continuous ride time, and you're all set for a thrilling journey. Good to know: - To keep maintenance to a minimum, the high-torque motor is a part of the rear wheel - The rear rubber tyre is airless, so flats should be a thing of the past - There's a handy kickstand under the deck, so you don't have to lean it against a wall
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Razor Power Core E90 Lighshow
Powered by Razors Power Core technology, the Power Core E90 Lightshow electric scooter goes at impressive speeds up to 10 miles per hour (16 km/h).
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razor PowerCore E90 Lightshow Electric Scooter for Kids Aged 8+, Black 13112122
Razor PowerCore E90 Lightshow Electric Scooter for Kids Aged 8+, Black, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Scooters > Electric Scooters
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Razor Electric Scooter Power Core E90 LED Lightshow 12v E-Scooter - Age 8+ 13112122
Razor Electric Scooter Power Core E90 LED Lightshow 12v E-Scooter - Age 8+, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Scooters > Electric Scooters
prodImage
£249.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description

Price History

1M 3M
Razor Power Core E90 Lightshow (without road approval)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razor

Razor RipStik Air Pro
£69.99
Razor RipStik Air ProCompare 6 Prices
Razor E Prime (without road approval)
£299.99
Razor E Prime (without road approval)Compare 1 Prices
Razor E300 (without road approval)
£165.40
Razor E300 (without road approval)Compare 1 Prices
Razor E100 (without road approval)
£159.99
Razor E100 (without road approval)Compare 8 Prices
Razor Beast
£59.99
Razor BeastCompare 1 Prices
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Razor A125 ScooterCompare 6 Prices
Razor S scooter
£16.99
Razor S scooterCompare 25 Prices
Razor RipSurf
£106.72
Razor RipSurfCompare 1 Prices
wickedgenius13
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
razor_emea
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel