Ravensburger tiptoi We Learn the Clock (00126)

• Age Range: 6 Year(s) - 9 Year(s)
• tiptoi game "We Learn the Clock" for children aged 6 and up
• Connects times with everyday situations
• Learn to tell time in a playful way
• Contents: analog and digital clock, game board, topic cards, game pieces
• Playing time: 15-20 minutes, for 1-4 players
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger tiptoi Spiel 00126 - Wir lernen die Uhr - Interactive Educational Game from 6 Years, with Digital and Analogue Clock to Set Yourself B09T6HD63L
Learning to read the clock is not easy. In everyday life, children encounter times again and again. But what do they mean In the game "We learn the clock", children from 6 years learn to read the clock playful . In this game, 1 to 4 children accompany the boy Emil through his day. So they learn to combine the different times with situations from everyday life in a playful way. Set the clock - answer questions - score: tiptoi controlled. If you read the clock best and know the right answers, you will win the game between a school day and a leisure day. 4 themed cards that can be played on both sides complement the theme of clock and time. Tiptoi pen not included. Must be purchased separately International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£26.22
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger tiptoi Spiel 00126 - Wir lernen die Uhr - Interactive Educational Game from 6 Years, with Digital and Analogue Clock to Set Yourself 4005556001262
Learning to read the clock is not easy. In everyday life, children encounter times again and again. But what do they mean In the game "We learn the clock", children from 6 years learn to read the clock playful . In this game, 1 to 4 children accompany the boy Emil through his day. So they learn to combine the different times with situations from everyday life in a playful way. Set the clock - answer questions - score: tiptoi controlled. If you read the clock best and know the right answers, you will win the game between a school day and a leisure day. 4 themed cards that can be played on both sides complement the theme of clock and time. Tiptoi pen not included. Must be purchased separately International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
tiptoi game "We Learn the Clock" for children aged 6 and up
Connects times with everyday situations
Learn to tell time in a playful way
Contents: analog and digital clock, game board, topic cards, game pieces
Playing time: 15-20 minutes, for 1-4 players
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s) - 9 Year(s)

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger My Shape Colorino
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger tiptoi CREATE game inventor
£29.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Planetarium
£29.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£26.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel