Ravensburger tiptoi Our Journey Around the World

Price History
• Educational game for ages 4 and up
• Players travel around the world
• Discover exciting facts about continents, nature, animals, cultures, and landmarks
• tiptoi Pen makes the game interactive
• Includes world map, game pieces, location cards, display board
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ravensburger tiptoi Our Journey Around the World
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger tiptoi Spiel 00117 Our Journey Around the World Educational Game from 4 Years, Educational Geography Game for Boys and Girls, for 1-4 Players 173430119/UK
The cooperative geography game for globetrotters: players discuss who should travel to which sight. Where do the elephants live And where is the Grand Canyon Let's go to the world trip. With the tiptoi pen, the world comes alive The interactive educational game for explorers: a colourful world map with 80 points of interest serves as a game plan. The children learn exciting knowledge about the continents, nature and animals as well as about cultures and buildings. There is a lot to discover . Different difficulty levels for beginners and more experienced children make players real geography fans. Whether alone or together: tiptoi explains the rules and guides through the game Great gift idea: Our journey around the world is suitable for 1 to 4 players and is the ideal gift for children aged 4 and up - whether for Christmas, Easter or birthday. Tiptoi pen not included. Must be purchased separately
prodImage
£26.47
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger tiptoi Spiel 00117 Our Journey Around the World Educational Game from 4 Years, Educational Geography Game for Boys and Girls, for 1-4 Players 4005556001170
The cooperative geography game for globetrotters: players discuss who should travel to which sight. Where do the elephants live And where is the Grand Canyon Let's go to the world trip. With the tiptoi pen, the world comes alive The interactive educational game for explorers: a colourful world map with 80 points of interest serves as a game plan. The children learn exciting knowledge about the continents, nature and animals as well as about cultures and buildings. There is a lot to discover . Different difficulty levels for beginners and more experienced children make players real geography fans. Whether alone or together: tiptoi explains the rules and guides through the game Great gift idea: Our journey around the world is suitable for 1 to 4 players and is the ideal gift for children aged 4 and up - whether for Christmas, Easter or birthday. Tiptoi pen not included. Must be purchased separately
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Educational game for ages 4 and up
Players travel around the world
Discover exciting facts about continents, nature, animals, cultures, and landmarks
tiptoi Pen makes the game interactive
Includes world map, game pieces, location cards, display board

Price History

1M
Ravensburger tiptoi Our Journey Around the World
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger My Shape Colorino
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger tiptoi Vehicles in the City
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger tiptoi CREATE game inventor
£29.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Planetarium
£29.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel