Ravensburger Memory Super Mario (20925)

Price History
• Number of Players: 2 - 8 players
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Super Mario Memory® with popular characters from the games
• Objective: Win the most card pairs
• Includes 64 picture cards with 32 pairs
• Suitable for 2-8 players, ages 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Memory Super Mario (20925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Super Mario Large Memory - Matching Picture Snap Pairs Game For Kids Age 3 Years and Up RV20925
This set of 64 high quality memory picture cards featuring all of your favourite Super Mario characters. Play a matching memory game with Mario & his friends. There are 32 different pairs to match up and collect in this classic game. Each set of the Memory card games contains 64 Cards for a great game of matching pairs or snap! For 2 to 8 players. Perfect games for Children 3 years old and up. It also makes a great travel game! Ravensburger are one of the largest board game manufacturers, with millions of games sold worldwide. Our kid’s games make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Perfect toys for your child – Games for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Memory can be varied to suit different ages and abilities; for younger children use fewer cards, but you’ll be surprised at just how good children are at this game. They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£8.99
£12.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Ravensburger Super Mario Large Memory Card Game 20925
Ravensburger Super Mario Large Memory Card Game, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Super Mario Large Memory - Matching Picture Snap Pairs Game For Kids Age 3 Years and Up 4.00_13.05_RAVEN_B09T719HRY
This set of 64 high quality memory picture cards featuring all of your favourite Super Mario characters. Play a matching memory game with Mario & his friends. There are 32 different pairs to match up and collect in this classic game. Each set of the Memory card games contains 64 Cards for a great game of matching pairs or snap! For 2 to 8 players. Perfect games for Children 3 years old and up. It also makes a great travel game! Ravensburger are one of the largest board game manufacturers, with millions of games sold worldwide. Our kid’s games make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Perfect toys for your child – Games for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Memory can be varied to suit different ages and abilities; for younger children use fewer cards, but you’ll be surprised at just how good children are at this game. They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£15.18
£19.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Super Mario Memory® with popular characters from the games
Objective: Win the most card pairs
Includes 64 picture cards with 32 pairs
Suitable for 2-8 players, ages 3 and up
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 8 players

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Memory Super Mario (20925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Peppa Pig memory
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Disney Frozen 2 Memory
£8.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Winning Moves Trivial Pursuit Harry Potter
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel