Ravensburger Horrified: Universal Monsters (English)

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Horrified: Universal Monsters (English)
from £38.27to £43.948 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Players: 1 - 5 players
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Board game
• Recommended age: 10 years and up
• Number of players: 1-5 players
• Playtime: 60 minutes
• Components: game board, monster figures, hero tokens, item tokens, monster cards, manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Horrified: Universal Monsters (English)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Horrified Universal Monsters Immersive Strategy Board Game for Kids & Adults Age 10 Years Up - 1 to 5 Players B082QC7Z18
FUN PLAY EXPERIENCE - Horrified is a cooperative board game for ages 10 and up, in which universalas most iconic monsters are coming for you. Work together with your fellow heroes to defend the town against the onslaught of Frankenstein, Dracula, the bride of Frankenstein, the Wolfman, the Mummy, the invisible Man, and the creature from the black Lagoon HIGH QULALITY COMPONENTS - Contains 1x Game Board, 6x Monster Mats, 7x Monster Figures, 7 Hero Badges, 7x Hero Movers, 10x Villager Movers, 20x Bases, 60x Item Tokens, 20x Monster Tokens, 1x Terror Marker, 1x Frenzy Marker, 30x Monster Cards, 20x Perk Cards, 5x Reference Cards, 1x Item Bag, 3x Dice and Instructions CLEAR INSTRUCTIONS - high quality, easy-to-understand instructions make it simple to start playing right away GREAT REPLAY VALUE - 60 minute play time, for 1-5 player, horrified's innovative game play is easy-to-learn with varying levels of difficulty. The unique monsters require different strategies and tactics to be defeated which creates a different experience Each time you play LONG TERM QUALITY - Ravensburger has been making products for the hand, head, and heart for over 130 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Horrified Universal Monsters Immersive Strategy Board Game for Kids & Adults Age 10 Years Up - 1 to 5 Players Horrified-Monsters-25.20-35.21-FBM
FUN PLAY EXPERIENCE - Horrified is a cooperative board game for ages 10 and up, in which universalas most iconic monsters are coming for you. Work together with your fellow heroes to defend the town against the onslaught of Frankenstein, Dracula, the bride of Frankenstein, the Wolfman, the Mummy, the invisible Man, and the creature from the black Lagoon HIGH QULALITY COMPONENTS - Contains 1x Game Board, 6x Monster Mats, 7x Monster Figures, 7 Hero Badges, 7x Hero Movers, 10x Villager Movers, 20x Bases, 60x Item Tokens, 20x Monster Tokens, 1x Terror Marker, 1x Frenzy Marker, 30x Monster Cards, 20x Perk Cards, 5x Reference Cards, 1x Item Bag, 3x Dice and Instructions CLEAR INSTRUCTIONS - high quality, easy-to-understand instructions make it simple to start playing right away GREAT REPLAY VALUE - 60 minute play time, for 1-5 player, horrified's innovative game play is easy-to-learn with varying levels of difficulty. The unique monsters require different strategies and tactics to be defeated which creates a different experience Each time you play LONG TERM QUALITY - Ravensburger has been making products for the hand, head, and heart for over 130 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Horrified - Brand New & Sealed 26827
Horrified - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Horrified Universal Monsters Immersive Strategy Board Game for Kids & Adults Age 10 Years Up - 1 to 5 Players Horrified-Monsters-25.20-35.21-FBM
FUN PLAY EXPERIENCE - Horrified is a cooperative board game for ages 10 and up, in which universalas most iconic monsters are coming for you. Work together with your fellow heroes to defend the town against the onslaught of Frankenstein, Dracula, the bride of Frankenstein, the Wolfman, the Mummy, the invisible Man, and the creature from the black Lagoon HIGH QULALITY COMPONENTS - Contains 1x Game Board, 6x Monster Mats, 7x Monster Figures, 7 Hero Badges, 7x Hero Movers, 10x Villager Movers, 20x Bases, 60x Item Tokens, 20x Monster Tokens, 1x Terror Marker, 1x Frenzy Marker, 30x Monster Cards, 20x Perk Cards, 5x Reference Cards, 1x Item Bag, 3x Dice and Instructions CLEAR INSTRUCTIONS - high quality, easy-to-understand instructions make it simple to start playing right away GREAT REPLAY VALUE - 60 minute play time, for 1-5 player, horrified's innovative game play is easy-to-learn with varying levels of difficulty. The unique monsters require different strategies and tactics to be defeated which creates a different experience Each time you play LONG TERM QUALITY - Ravensburger has been making products for the hand, head, and heart for over 130 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Horrified Universal Monsters Immersive Strategy Board Game for Kids & Adults Age 10 Years Up - 1 to 5 Players 59399
FUN PLAY EXPERIENCE - Horrified is a cooperative board game for ages 10 and up, in which universalas most iconic monsters are coming for you. Work together with your fellow heroes to defend the town against the onslaught of Frankenstein, Dracula, the bride of Frankenstein, the Wolfman, the Mummy, the invisible Man, and the creature from the black Lagoon HIGH QULALITY COMPONENTS - Contains 1x Game Board, 6x Monster Mats, 7x Monster Figures, 7 Hero Badges, 7x Hero Movers, 10x Villager Movers, 20x Bases, 60x Item Tokens, 20x Monster Tokens, 1x Terror Marker, 1x Frenzy Marker, 30x Monster Cards, 20x Perk Cards, 5x Reference Cards, 1x Item Bag, 3x Dice and Instructions CLEAR INSTRUCTIONS - high quality, easy-to-understand instructions make it simple to start playing right away GREAT REPLAY VALUE - 60 minute play time, for 1-5 player, horrified's innovative game play is easy-to-learn with varying levels of difficulty. The unique monsters require different strategies and tactics to be defeated which creates a different experience Each time you play LONG TERM QUALITY - Ravensburger has been making products for the hand, head, and heart for over 130 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger Horrified Universal Monsters Immersive Strategy Board Game for Kids & Adults Age 10 Years Up - 1 to 5 Players Horrified-Monsters-25.20-36.12-FBA
FUN PLAY EXPERIENCE - Horrified is a cooperative board game for ages 10 and up, in which universalas most iconic monsters are coming for you. Work together with your fellow heroes to defend the town against the onslaught of Frankenstein, Dracula, the bride of Frankenstein, the Wolfman, the Mummy, the invisible Man, and the creature from the black Lagoon HIGH QULALITY COMPONENTS - Contains 1x Game Board, 6x Monster Mats, 7x Monster Figures, 7 Hero Badges, 7x Hero Movers, 10x Villager Movers, 20x Bases, 60x Item Tokens, 20x Monster Tokens, 1x Terror Marker, 1x Frenzy Marker, 30x Monster Cards, 20x Perk Cards, 5x Reference Cards, 1x Item Bag, 3x Dice and Instructions CLEAR INSTRUCTIONS - high quality, easy-to-understand instructions make it simple to start playing right away GREAT REPLAY VALUE - 60 minute play time, for 1-5 player, horrified's innovative game play is easy-to-learn with varying levels of difficulty. The unique monsters require different strategies and tactics to be defeated which creates a different experience Each time you play LONG TERM QUALITY - Ravensburger has been making products for the hand, head, and heart for over 130 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Horrified Universal Monsters Immersive Strategy Board Game for Kids & Adults Age 10 Years Up - 1 to 5 Players 59399
FUN PLAY EXPERIENCE - Horrified is a cooperative board game for ages 10 and up, in which universalas most iconic monsters are coming for you. Work together with your fellow heroes to defend the town against the onslaught of Frankenstein, Dracula, the bride of Frankenstein, the Wolfman, the Mummy, the invisible Man, and the creature from the black Lagoon HIGH QULALITY COMPONENTS - Contains 1x Game Board, 6x Monster Mats, 7x Monster Figures, 7 Hero Badges, 7x Hero Movers, 10x Villager Movers, 20x Bases, 60x Item Tokens, 20x Monster Tokens, 1x Terror Marker, 1x Frenzy Marker, 30x Monster Cards, 20x Perk Cards, 5x Reference Cards, 1x Item Bag, 3x Dice and Instructions CLEAR INSTRUCTIONS - high quality, easy-to-understand instructions make it simple to start playing right away GREAT REPLAY VALUE - 60 minute play time, for 1-5 player, horrified's innovative game play is easy-to-learn with varying levels of difficulty. The unique monsters require different strategies and tactics to be defeated which creates a different experience Each time you play LONG TERM QUALITY - Ravensburger has been making products for the hand, head, and heart for over 130 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Horrified Universal Monsters Immersive Strategy Board Game for Kids & Adults Age 10 Years Up - 1 to 5 Players Horrified-Monsters-25.20-36.12-FBA
FUN PLAY EXPERIENCE - Horrified is a cooperative board game for ages 10 and up, in which universalas most iconic monsters are coming for you. Work together with your fellow heroes to defend the town against the onslaught of Frankenstein, Dracula, the bride of Frankenstein, the Wolfman, the Mummy, the invisible Man, and the creature from the black Lagoon HIGH QULALITY COMPONENTS - Contains 1x Game Board, 6x Monster Mats, 7x Monster Figures, 7 Hero Badges, 7x Hero Movers, 10x Villager Movers, 20x Bases, 60x Item Tokens, 20x Monster Tokens, 1x Terror Marker, 1x Frenzy Marker, 30x Monster Cards, 20x Perk Cards, 5x Reference Cards, 1x Item Bag, 3x Dice and Instructions CLEAR INSTRUCTIONS - high quality, easy-to-understand instructions make it simple to start playing right away GREAT REPLAY VALUE - 60 minute play time, for 1-5 player, horrified's innovative game play is easy-to-learn with varying levels of difficulty. The unique monsters require different strategies and tactics to be defeated which creates a different experience Each time you play LONG TERM QUALITY - Ravensburger has been making products for the hand, head, and heart for over 130 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Board game
Recommended age: 10 years and up
Number of players: 1-5 players
Playtime: 60 minutes
Components: game board, monster figures, hero tokens, item tokens, monster cards, manual
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Number of Players
1 - 5 players

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Horrified: Universal Monsters (English)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Ubongo 3D
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Zombicide
£36.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huch! Rajas of the Ganges
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Pandemic
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Carpe Diem
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Dorfromantik - The Board Game
£34.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Ticket to Ride UK and Pennsylvania
£34.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel