Ravensburger GraviTrax Element Magnetic Cannon

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger GraviTrax Element Magnetic Cannon
from £12.95to £14.482 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• GraviTrax Magnetic Cannon
• Accelerates marbles and overcomes height differences
• Compatible with GraviTrax starter sets
• Ages 8 and up, includes action tile Gauss Cannon and tracks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Element Magnetic Cannon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger GraviTrax Extension Magnetic Cannon 22413
Ravensburger GraviTrax Extension Magnetic Cannon, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£12.95
£17.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ravensburger GraviTrax Extension Magnetic Cannon-Marble Run STEM, Building and Construction Toys for Kids Age 8 Years +
When fully primed the GraviTrax Magnetic Cannon will give the marbles a boost allowing them to go up inclines. Build new routes and create crazy trick shots, expand the marble run with new ideas, expansion sets to keep the ball rolling – compatible with all GraviTrax & GraviTrax PRO sets & accessories. Experiment with gravity to power your ball through twists, loops and turns in a race to the finish line – great building game for boys & girls. GraviTrax is made with premium quality materials adhering to the highest UK and EU standards and regulations. A GraviTrax Starter Set is required to use expansion packs & accessories. No batteries required. Other accessories sold separately. STEM and construction toys for kids age 8 years up. Great Christmas gifts and birthday presents for children., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£14.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GraviTrax Magnetic Cannon
Accelerates marbles and overcomes height differences
Compatible with GraviTrax starter sets
Ages 8 and up, includes action tile Gauss Cannon and tracks

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger GraviTrax Element Magnetic Cannon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel