Ravensburger Carpe Diem (26926)

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Carpe Diem (26926)
from £17.12to £37.332 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Carpe Diem 2 Board Game
• Players Build Their Own Neighborhood
• Sophisticated Building and Tile-Laying Game with Lots of Variety
• Suitable for Strategy Fans, Ages 10 and Up, Playing Time Approx. 20 Minutes per Player
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Carpe Diem (26926)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alea Carpe Diem - Board Game SEALED Stefan Feld 26926
Carpe Diem - Board Game SEALED Stefan Feld, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£17.12
£22.27
Shipping: £5.15
with shipping: £5.15
Ravensburger Alea Carpe Diem Strategy Board Game for Familes, Adults and Kids Age 10 Years Up - 2 to 4 Players
As influential Roman patricians, you set out to improve your garden districts. Grow bountiful gardens. Cultivate ponds rich with fish. Build lavish villas and various other dwellings for your servants. The day is yours to seize and the city ripe for rebuilding! A sophisticated and intriguing tile-laying game with high replay value thanks to its variable gameplay. This game includes 1x gameboard, 220x tiles, 150x cards, 44x wooden pieces and instructions This game is suitable for 2-4 players Suitable for ages 10 years and up. Playing Time: 45-75 minutes, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£37.33
£75.58
Shipping: £38.25
with shipping: £38.25
Product Details
Carpe Diem 2 Board Game
Players Build Their Own Neighborhood
Sophisticated Building and Tile-Laying Game with Lots of Variety
Suitable for Strategy Fans, Ages 10 and Up, Playing Time Approx. 20 Minutes per Player

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Carpe Diem (26926)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Cranium
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Detective Season One
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Cluedo Junior (F6419)
£18.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Pokémon
£16.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Junior Peppa Pig
£15.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger The #UpsideDownChallenge Game
£18.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Heidelberger Spielverlag Ad Astra
£18.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Harry Potter
£18.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel