Raptor Cab

Manufacturer: Raptor
Raptor Cab
from £2,274.00to £2,580.0015 offersManufacturer: Raptor
• Amplifier
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 1,200 W
• Number of Channels: 6
• Buil-In Speakers: No
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
• Dimensions: W1,100 mm x H638 mm x D408 mm
• Weight: 33 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Raptor Cab
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP IN METEOR GREY FORD RANGER RAPTOR DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP IN METEOR GREY FORD RANGER RAPTOR DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,274.00
£2,394.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP IN SEDONA ORANGE FORD RANGER RAPTOR DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP IN SEDONA ORANGE FORD RANGER RAPTOR DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,274.00
£2,394.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
More offers
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP IN SHADOW BLACK FORD RANGER RAPTOR DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP IN SHADOW BLACK FORD RANGER RAPTOR DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,274.00
£2,394.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP LIGHTNING BLUE FORD RANGER RAPTOR DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP LIGHTNING BLUE FORD RANGER RAPTOR DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,274.00
£2,394.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP CONQUER GREY FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP CONQUER GREY FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,274.00
£2,394.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP ARTIC WHITE - FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP ARTIC WHITE - FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,274.00
£2,394.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP CODE ORANGE - FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK S-SERIES HARDTOP CODE ORANGE - FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,274.00
£2,394.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP LIGHTNING BLUE FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP LIGHTNING BLUE FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,580.00
£2,700.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
Storm Xccessories RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP IN ARTIC WHITE FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP IN ARTIC WHITE FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,580.00
£2,700.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP SEDONA ORANGE FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP SEDONA ORANGE FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,580.00
£2,700.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP IN CODE ORANGE FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP IN CODE ORANGE FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,580.00
£2,700.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
STORM XCCESSORIES RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP IN METEOR GREY FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP IN METEOR GREY FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,580.00
£2,700.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP CONQUER GREY FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP CONQUER GREY FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,580.00
£2,700.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
STORM XCCESSORIES RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP-CYBER ORANGE FORD RANGER T9 DOUBLE CAB RAPTOR 2023 ON
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP-CYBER ORANGE FORD RANGER T9 DOUBLE CAB RAPTOR 2023 ON, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,580.00
£2,700.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP SHADOW BLACK FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+
RIDGEBACK PLATINUM HARDTOP SHADOW BLACK FORD RANGER RAPTOR T9 DOUBLE CAB 2023+, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£2,580.00
£2,700.00
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1,100 mm x H638 mm x D408 mm
Weight:33 kg
Specifications
Max. Output Power per Channel:1,200 W
Number of Channels:6
Buil-In Speakers:No
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR

Price History

1M
Raptor Cab
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel