Rapid Stapler 1 DX Classic

Manufacturer: Rapid
from £31.15to £58.445 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Stapler with adjustable anvil
• Stapling capacity of up to 50 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
• Chromed surface
• Adjustable anvil for closed or open stapling
• Rear-loading mechanism for Rapid staples 26/6 and 26/8+
• Dimensions: 56 mm insertion depth
• Compatible with staples 26/6 and 26/8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rapid Stapler 1 DX Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Classic Stapling Pliers K1 10510602
£31.15
Shipping: Free
Rapid Classic K1+ Stapling Pliers For No. 26 Staples – Compatible with 26/6 & 26/8+ Staples, Adjustable Anvil & Back-Loading Mechanism, ClimatePartner Certified – Office, Home, DIY, Retail (Chrome) B000J68ADO
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Rapid K1 Classic Stapling Pliers / Stapler / Staple Pliers for 26/6-8 10510602
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Rapid Classic K1 Stapling Pliers, Uses 26/6 and 26/8 mm Staples, 50 sheet capacity, Metal, Chrome, 10510602
£58.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid Stapling Pliers Stapler Classic Back Loading Office Post Florist Pinning 10510602
£41.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stapler with adjustable anvil
Stapling capacity of up to 50 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
Chromed surface
Adjustable anvil for closed or open stapling
Rear-loading mechanism for Rapid staples 26/6 and 26/8+
Dimensions: 56 mm insertion depth
Compatible with staples 26/6 and 26/8

Price History

1M
Rapid Stapler 1 DX Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
handtools-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
prodImage
£58.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel