Rapid Staple Hammer/Tacker "Rapid 19 Ergo" - 784430 N

Manufacturer: Rapid
from £33.89to £54.744 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Lightweight and easy-to-handle hammer tacker
• Suitable for regular demanding applications
• Ideal for attaching labels, posters, fabrics, plastic films, or insulation materials
• Fast and easy bottom loading without loose parts
• Well balanced with non-slip ergonomic handle
• For fine wire staples type 13, 4-6 mm
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rapid Staple Hammer/Tacker "Rapid 19 Ergo" - 784430 N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Pro R19E Hammer Tacker for Labels/Posters/Textiles, Strong All-Steel Construction, Lightweight Hammer Stapler, Uses Finewire Staples No. 13, 4-6mm, Boxed (20726001) B0007VLNTO
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Rapid Hammer Tacker Stapler Bottom Loading Heavy Duty Upholstery Textiles Staple 20726001
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Rapid PRO R19E Hammer Tacker 20726001
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Rapid PRO Hammer Tacker R19, 13 Staple 4-6mm, Full Steel Construction; Ref 20726001
£54.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and easy-to-handle hammer tacker
Suitable for regular demanding applications
Ideal for attaching labels, posters, fabrics, plastic films, or insulation materials
Fast and easy bottom loading without loose parts
Well balanced with non-slip ergonomic handle
For fine wire staples type 13, 4-6 mm
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Rapid Staple Hammer/Tacker "Rapid 19 Ergo" - 784430 N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel