Rapid Hole Punch HDC65 20922601

Price History
• Rapid Register Punch Fashion HDC65, black
• Punch capacity: 65 sheets
• Ergonomic die-cast metal handle
• Metal stop rail: A4, A5, A6, 8 x 8 x 8 (4-hole punching)
• Material: plastic and metal
• Large collection tray
• Dimensions: height 8 cm, length 8 cm, width 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Hole Punch HDC65 20922601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Metal Lever Hole Punch HDC65
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
1x BRAND NEW PREMIUM QUALITY RAPID HDC65 HOLE PUNCH PERFORATOR UPT0 65 SHEETS
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Product Details
Rapid Register Punch Fashion HDC65, black
Punch capacity: 65 sheets
Ergonomic die-cast metal handle
Metal stop rail: A4, A5, A6, 8 x 8 x 8 (4-hole punching)
Material: plastic and metal
Large collection tray
Dimensions: height 8 cm, length 8 cm, width 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Hole Punch HDC65 20922601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RICOH Black Gel SG 2100N (2,500 pages/ISO)
£37.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Spanner DIN3113A - 4240306100
£28.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413
£28.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Hole Punch HDC65 20922601
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
the_stationery_shop
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel