Ralph Lauren PH 2212

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 22 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ralph Lauren PH 2212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2212 5763 Man Optical frames Injected Squared 8056597599450
Eyeglasses Polo Ralph Lauren Ph2212, with Frame Squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£63.00
£68.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2212 5303 Man Optical frames Injected Squared 8056597105514
Eyeglasses Polo Ralph Lauren PH2212, with a square frame injecting, offer a modern and decisive look. The color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£63.00
£68.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2212 5763 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VVW-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2212 5303 Man Optical frames Injected Squared 8056597599443
prodImage
£63.00
£68.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2212 5763 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Squared Normal 8056597105545
prodImage
£68.00
£73.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2212 5504 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal 8056262050798
Eyeglasses Polo Ralph Lauren PH2212, with a square frame injecting, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2212 5869 Man Optical frames Injected Transparent Transparent Squared Normal 8056262855867
The glasses EYEGLASSES Polo Ralph Lauren PH2212, with Frame squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2212 5303 Man Optical frames Injected Blue Squared Normal 8056597105521
prodImage
£68.00
£73.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
22 g

Price History

1M
Ralph Lauren PH 2212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Ralph Lauren RA 5160Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4110
£90.05
Ralph Lauren PH 4110Compare 10 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4192Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4167
£81.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4167Compare 2 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 4141
£84.25
Ralph Lauren RA 4141Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX5387
£63.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Michael Kors MK4030
£64.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Michael Kors MK4060U
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX3857V
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Centerboard OX 8163
£65.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Michael Kors MK-4034
£77.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Currency (OX8026)
£65.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hugo Boss 1076
£66.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1960
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£67.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel