Ralph Lauren PH 1215

• Model for: Men
• Glasses for Men
• Frame: Metal, Plastic
• Shape: Rectangular
• Dimensions: 56-17, Progressive lenses compatible, Adjustable nose pads
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1215 9307 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9WT9-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1215 9003 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9X8V-NEW
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Polo Ralph Lauren Shiny Black/Gunmetal rectangle Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PH1215 gd0000017762
These sleek rectangular PH1215 frames from Polo Ralph Lauren embody the iconic preppy aesthetic of the brand. Crafted from lightweight metal, they feature adjustable nose pads and smooth plastic temples for a secure and comfortable fit. The refined silhouette adds a touch of sophistication to everyday styling, while the signature Polo logo and distinctive temple design provide a premium, standout finish.
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Polo Ralph Lauren Semi Shiny Dark Gunmetal rectangle Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PH1215 gd0000016885
This sleek rectangular frame from Polo Ralph Lauren has a classic preppy style. Made of lightweight metal with adjustable nose pads and comfortable plastic temples, it will add a sophisticated edge to your everyday wardrobe. The signature polo player logo and eye-catching design of the temples gives it a premium finish.
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Polo Ralph Lauren PH1215 9215 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PV9QGKN-NEW
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses for Men
Frame: Metal, Plastic
Shape: Rectangular
Dimensions: 56-17, Progressive lenses compatible, Adjustable nose pads
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Ralph Lauren PH 1215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren PH 4110
£90.05
Ralph Lauren PH 4110Compare 10 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Ralph Lauren RA 5160Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4192Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4167
£81.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4167Compare 2 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 4141
£84.25
Ralph Lauren RA 4141Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX5268
£72.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ray Ban RX7047
£72.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1960
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7046
£72.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ray Ban RX7074
£72.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vogue VO 4088
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors Buena Vista (MK3030)
£73.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX0840V
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani EA 1052
£74.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1959
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel