Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro

Price History
• Goalkeeper glove
• Material: Latex
• GRDXKN print for the lightest, fastest, and most flexible gloves
• Velcro strap for quick on and off
• Breathable thanks to integrated Airzone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Cat Logo Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Orange - Size 7 (Gloves) 019f4bc0-a219-7844-8684-c66bcacaa2f7
Step up your game with the Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Cat Logo Men's Goalkeeper Gloves. Engineered for professional performance, these gloves feature a sleek design with a striking black and grey color scheme, highlighted by the iconic Puma cat logo. The innovative hybrid construction combines a soft latex palm for optimal grip and control, ensuring you can confidently handle the ball in any weather conditions. The gloves are designed with an ergonomic fit and flexible finger protection, allowing for natural movement while maintaining excellent support. The wrist closure features an adjustable strap for a secure fit, enhancing stability during play. The textured backhand not only adds a unique style but also aids in blocking and deflecting shots. Whether you're in training or on match day, these Puma goalkeeper gloves are a reliable choice for any keeper looking to make game-saving stops.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Cat Logo Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Orange - Size 7.5 (Gloves) 019f4bc1-2078-7ac8-808f-689bd66b2ef5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PUMA Unisex ULTRA Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Goalkeeper Gloves, Sunblaze-White-Bluemazing, size: 7 041786_01_UK7
PUMA ULTRA Grip 1 Hybrid Pro
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex ULTRA Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Goalkeeper Gloves, Green Glare-Elektro Aqua, size: 10 B08YKC53MQ
PUMA ULTRA Grip 1 Hybrid Pro
prodImage
£67.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Multicolour - Size 9 (Gloves) 019f4bc2-df90-7cfd-81e9-c47a48e46154
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Men's Goalkeeper Gloves, a pinnacle of engineering and design, created to provide elite goalkeepers with the highest level of grip, control, and protection during intense matches. Key Features: Hybrid Cut: The Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro gloves feature a hybrid cut design, combining rolled fingers with a negative cut. This hybrid cut offers the best of both worlds, providing a snug fit around the fingers for increased ball control and a larger contact area on the palm for enhanced grip. 4mm Ultimate Grip: The gloves come equipped with a 4mm Ultimate Grip latex palm. This premium latex delivers exceptional grip and shock absorption, ensuring secure handling of the ball even in wet weather conditions. FlexTech Backhand: Puma's innovative FlexTech backhand technology allows the gloves to move and flex with the goalkeeper's hand, enabling unrestricted movement and precise ball distribution. AirZone Ventilation: The Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro gloves feature AirZone ventilation technology, strategically placed to enhance breathability and reduce sweat build-up, keeping the hands cool and comfortable throughout the game. Embossed Latex Punch Zone: The backhand of the gloves includes an embossed latex punch zone, providing added protection and support for punching the ball clear from the goal area. Extended Wrist Closure: The gloves feature an extended wrist closure with an elasticated strap, ensuring a secure and personalized fit. This design prevents slippage and guarantees stability during dynamic saves. Seamless One-Piece Construction: The gloves are crafted with a seamless one-piece construction, eliminating potential weak points and enhancing durability for long-lasting performance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Multicolour - Size 7.5 (Gloves) 019f4bc2-cc12-7ac8-8e4c-a1644cd1c28b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Multicolour - Size 9.5 (Gloves) 019f4bc2-dd04-7da8-957c-16a00aa4dbdf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Multicolour - Size 8.5 (Gloves) 019f4bc4-7bc7-7948-a627-d8cc94622dfc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Multicolour - Size 10 (Gloves) 019f4bc4-7521-7c6c-9610-c854f5d20bfa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Multicolour - Size 10.5 (Gloves) 019f4bc1-9648-7665-a024-50022124ac11
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Multicolour - Size 11 (Gloves) 019f4bc1-7e4d-74e4-9ef5-1b3760cbc20d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Multicolour 019f4bc1-56ac-7348-b015-4e09f8e113fd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Multicolour - Size 7 (Gloves) 019f4bbf-b242-7484-b065-a3013a6ea4fe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.99
£45.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens Black/White Goalkeeper Gloves - Size 10 (Gloves) 019f4bc3-1dd7-7d56-8dc5-0ca7545e561a
Elevate your performance on the pitch with the Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Black/White Men's Goalkeeper Gloves. Designed for the serious goalkeeper, these gloves blend cutting-edge technology with superior comfort and durability to ensure you are always ready for action. Design and Aesthetic: Sleek Color Scheme: The black and white design offers a classic yet modern look, making these gloves a stylish choice for any match. Bold Puma Branding: Featuring prominent Puma branding, these gloves reflect the quality and reliability of the brand, allowing you to play with confidence. Comfort and Fit: Hybrid Cut Construction: The hybrid cut combines different finger styles to provide a snug fit and optimal control. The mix of roll finger and negative cut ensures that every finger has the right amount of grip and comfort. Wrist Closure: With an adjustable wrist closure, these gloves offer a secure fit, allowing for easy adjustments for maximum comfort during play. Performance Features: Superior Grip Latex: Equipped with high-quality latex for exceptional grip, these gloves perform flawlessly in both wet and dry conditions, giving you the confidence to make crucial saves. Finger Protection Technology: The integrated finger protection spines provide additional support and help reduce the risk of injury, allowing you to focus on your game without fear of impacts. Versatility: Training and Match-Ready: Ideal for both training sessions and competitive matches, the Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro gloves are versatile enough to meet the demands of any goalkeeper. All-Weather Performance: Built to withstand various weather conditions, these gloves maintain their grip and performance, ensuring you are prepared for anything that comes your way.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Game On Mens Green/Black Goalkeeper Gloves Cotton - Size 9 (Gloves) 019f4bc2-e21f-7387-8c19-b4c98572dc94
The Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Game On Men's Green/Black Goalkeeper Gloves are likely to be top-of-the-line gloves designed to provide professional-level performance and protection for goalkeepers. Here are some key features you might anticipate: Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Latex Palm: The gloves are likely to feature Puma's high-performance Grip 1 Hybrid Pro latex palm, known for its exceptional grip, control, and durability, allowing goalkeepers to make confident saves in all weather conditions. Spectra Colorway: The Men's Green/Black colorway adds a striking and unique look to the gloves, combining green and black elements for a visually appealing design. Finger Protection: The gloves may come equipped with removable finger spines or support systems to reduce the risk of hyperextension or injury during intense saves. Hybrid Cut: Expect the gloves to have a hybrid cut design, blending roll finger and flat palm cuts for a snug fit around the fingers and a large catching surface. Breathable Materials: Puma goalkeeper gloves often feature breathable materials to keep the goalkeeper's hands cool and comfortable throughout the match. Flexible Backhand: The gloves would likely be constructed with flexible materials on the backhand to allow for unrestricted movement and optimal flexibility during saves. Wrist Closure: The gloves would likely feature a wrist strap or closure system to ensure a secure and adjustable fit, providing stability and preventing slippage during play. Durable Construction: Puma's focus on durability means that these gloves would be built to withstand the demands of intense gameplay, providing consistent performance over time.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Cat Logo Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Orange - Size 11 (Gloves) 019f4bc0-dfea-7a37-8457-4dd71be1c069
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens White Goalkeeper Gloves - Size 11 (Gloves) 019f4bc4-a1b0-70bf-91d1-a6b1e6990bab
Elevate your goalkeeping game with the Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro White Men's Goalkeeper Gloves. Designed for performance and comfort, these gloves are the perfect companion for any goalkeeper looking to make crucial saves and dominate the field. Design and Aesthetic: Sleek White Colorway: The clean white design exudes professionalism while allowing for easy visibility of any dirt or wear. Puma Branding: Prominent Puma logo detailing on the gloves showcases your commitment to quality and performance in sports gear. Comfort and Fit: Hybrid Cut: The gloves feature an innovative hybrid cut that combines the benefits of roll finger and negative cut styles, offering a snug fit and optimal ball control. Comfortable Cuff: The elasticated wrist cuff ensures a secure fit, allowing for easy adjustments and a comfortable wear throughout your matches. Performance Features: Superior Grip Latex: Equipped with high-quality latex that provides exceptional grip in both wet and dry conditions, enhancing your performance during crucial moments. Flexible Design: The flexible design allows for maximum finger mobility, giving you the confidence to stretch and reach for those hard-to-get shots. Versatility: Ideal for All Weather: Built to perform under various weather conditions, these gloves are perfect for training, matches, and competitive play. Suitable for All Skill Levels: Whether you're an aspiring goalkeeper or a seasoned pro, these gloves cater to players at all levels.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Game On Mens Green/Black Goalkeeper Gloves Cotton 019f4bc1-09f8-7c93-8cf0-85d24c1b2029
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Cat Logo Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Orange - Size 9 (Gloves) 019f4bc0-cbb8-7b2c-9679-7d8c29b65e16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Game On Mens Green/Black Goalkeeper Gloves Cotton - Size 11 (Gloves) 019f4bc1-95a6-7bf2-862d-f14f84f7373b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens Black/White Goalkeeper Gloves - Size 9 (Gloves) 019f4bc1-90f8-7147-bc99-0c65f83d52a8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Cat Logo Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Orange - Size 9.5 (Gloves) 019f4bc0-df26-7618-a74b-d6f299915c1f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens White Goalkeeper Gloves 019f4bc1-45d2-75a7-9cdd-db16b2030134
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Cat Logo Mens Goalkeeper Gloves - Orange - Size 10 (Gloves) 019f4bc3-0648-7e23-8b9a-147ac0abe6b9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Mens White Goalkeeper Gloves - Size 10 (Gloves) 019f4bc2-d3fa-76ef-a32a-abf4ca245019
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro Game On Mens Green/Black Goalkeeper Gloves Cotton - Size 7 (Gloves) 019f4bc3-5bbd-75e5-a1a3-340a0743ecfd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Goalkeeper glove
Material: Latex
GRDXKN print for the lightest, fastest, and most flexible gloves
Velcro strap for quick on and off
Breathable thanks to integrated Airzone

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Ultra Grip 1 Hybrid Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tiro Pro Goalkeeper Glove
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uhlsport Super Resist+ HN
£37.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Molten F5G3300
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Attrakt Infinity Evolution NC
£38.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas FC Arsenal 25/26 Home Jersey Women
£43.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Munich Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Liverpool Away Jersey
£42.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Tiro Pro Ball Size 5
£43.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel