Puma MagMax Nitro Men

Manufacturer: Puma
from £152.00to £261.107 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Gender: Men
• Running Shoes
• Material: Upper made of functional mesh, rubber outsole
• Technology: NITROFOAM for responsiveness, PUMAGRIP for traction
• Features: Comfortable padded heel, knitted deluxe tongue
• Weight: 300 g, stack height 46 mm/38 mm, drop 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Puma MagMax Nitro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma MagMax NITRO™ Men - Sneakers Puma - Black - 310088-10-10.5 - Size: 10.5
PRODUCT STORY Experience an exhilarating bounce like never before with the MagMax NITRO™. Boasting an impressive amount of cutting-edge NITROFOAM™ technology, these shoes will effortlessly propel you from one mile to the next, filling your stride with excitement and ease. Around the foot you'll find a comfortable mesh, deluxe knitted tongue and cushioned heel. PUMAGRIP protects the precious NITROFOAM™ and provides top-notch traction keeping you steady on your feet. Specifications: The upper of the shoes is made with at least 20% recycled materials NITROFOAM™: Advanced nitrogen-injected foam designed to provide superior responsiveness and cushioning in a lightweight package PUMAGRIP: A durable rubber outsole that offers multi-surface traction.​​​ DETAILS Regular fit Engineered mesh upper Stack height: 46mm/38mm Weight: 290g (UK8) Heel-to-toe drop: 8mm Recommended for: neutral pronators
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax NITRO™ Men - Sneakers Puma - Black - 310088-10-9.5 - Size: 9.5
PRODUCT STORY Experience an exhilarating bounce like never before with the MagMax NITRO™. Boasting an impressive amount of cutting-edge NITROFOAM™ technology, these shoes will effortlessly propel you from one mile to the next, filling your stride with excitement and ease. Around the foot you'll find a comfortable mesh, deluxe knitted tongue and cushioned heel. PUMAGRIP protects the precious NITROFOAM™ and provides top-notch traction keeping you steady on your feet. Specifications: The upper of the shoes is made with at least 20% recycled materials NITROFOAM™: Advanced nitrogen-injected foam designed to provide superior responsiveness and cushioning in a lightweight package PUMAGRIP: A durable rubber outsole that offers multi-surface traction.​​​ DETAILS Regular fit Engineered mesh upper Stack height: 46mm/38mm Weight: 290g (UK8) Heel-to-toe drop: 8mm Recommended for: neutral pronators
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Mens Magmax Nitro Running Sneakers Shoes - Blue - Size 9.5 M 310088-12-9.5
Experience an exhilarating bounce like never before with the MagMax NITRO. Boasting an impressive amount of cutting-edge NITROFOAM technology, these...
prodImage
£193.91
Shipping: Free
PUMA Mens Magmax Nitro Running Sneakers Shoes - Blue - Size 11 M 310088-12-11
prodImage
£195.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma MagMax NITRO™ Men - Sneakers Puma - Black - 310088-10-9 - Size: 9
PRODUCT STORY Experience an exhilarating bounce like never before with the MagMax NITRO™. Boasting an impressive amount of cutting-edge NITROFOAM™ technology, these shoes will effortlessly propel you from one mile to the next, filling your stride with excitement and ease. Around the foot you'll find a comfortable mesh, deluxe knitted tongue and cushioned heel. PUMAGRIP protects the precious NITROFOAM™ and provides top-notch traction keeping you steady on your feet. Specifications: The upper of the shoes is made with at least 20% recycled materials NITROFOAM™: Advanced nitrogen-injected foam designed to provide superior responsiveness and cushioning in a lightweight package PUMAGRIP: A durable rubber outsole that offers multi-surface traction.​​​ DETAILS Regular fit Engineered mesh upper Stack height: 46mm/38mm Weight: 290g (UK8) Heel-to-toe drop: 8mm Recommended for: neutral pronators
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax NITRO™ Men - Sneakers Puma - Black - 310088-10-10 - Size: 10
PRODUCT STORY Experience an exhilarating bounce like never before with the MagMax NITRO™. Boasting an impressive amount of cutting-edge NITROFOAM™ technology, these shoes will effortlessly propel you from one mile to the next, filling your stride with excitement and ease. Around the foot you'll find a comfortable mesh, deluxe knitted tongue and cushioned heel. PUMAGRIP protects the precious NITROFOAM™ and provides top-notch traction keeping you steady on your feet. Specifications: The upper of the shoes is made with at least 20% recycled materials NITROFOAM™: Advanced nitrogen-injected foam designed to provide superior responsiveness and cushioning in a lightweight package PUMAGRIP: A durable rubber outsole that offers multi-surface traction.​​​ DETAILS Regular fit Engineered mesh upper Stack height: 46mm/38mm Weight: 290g (UK8) Heel-to-toe drop: 8mm Recommended for: neutral pronators
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Mens Magmax Nitro Running Sneakers Shoes - Black - Size 10.5 M 310088-01-10.5
prodImage
£261.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running Shoes
Material: Upper made of functional mesh, rubber outsole
Technology: NITROFOAM for responsiveness, PUMAGRIP for traction
Features: Comfortable padded heel, knitted deluxe tongue
Weight: 300 g, stack height 46 mm/38 mm, drop 8 mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Puma MagMax Nitro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Tazon 6 FM Men
£27.60
Puma Tazon 6 FM MenCompare 40 Prices
Puma Ignite Fasten8 Women
£42.99
Puma Ignite Fasten8 WomenCompare 14 Prices
Puma Escalate
£48.28
Puma EscalateCompare 11 Prices
Puma evoSPEED Star Jr
£56.90
Puma evoSPEED Star JrCompare 7 Prices
Puma Court Star
£32.99
Puma Court StarCompare 1 Prices
Puma evoSPEED Star 6 Men
£50.48
Puma evoSPEED Star 6 MenCompare 2 Prices
Puma Future 7 Pro FG/AG (107707)
£72.99
Puma Future 7 Pro FG/AG (107707)Compare 2 Prices
Puma King Pro FG
£63.59
Puma King Pro FGCompare 19 Prices
Puma H-Street+
£18.00
Puma H-Street+Compare 110 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudflyer 5 Women
£152.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
On Cloudswift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoka Bondi 7 Women
£149.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas 4D Run 1.0
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Wide Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
On Cloudultra 2 Men
£154.37
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Atlanta 10 Women
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£154.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel