Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper material: Mesh
• Sole material: Rubber
• Closure type: Laces
• Weight: 225 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Womens Magmax Nitro Wns Road Running Shoes in Mint Melt - Green - Size UK 6.5 019f27ab-3066-73c3-9b94-b2e36ebc5223
Puma's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes are built for everyday road running with a cushioned, neutral platform. Designed for consistent training on paved surfaces without added weight.- Product Highlights- • Neutral structure supports natural stride alignment- • Lightweight design for comfortable daily wear- • Road-focused tread for steady traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.00
£92.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Magmax Nitro Wns Road Running Shoes in Mint Melt - Green - Size UK 4.5 019f27aa-03b4-7ac7-9b51-caca2adf15a5
Puma's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes are built for everyday road running with a cushioned, neutral platform. Designed for consistent training on paved surfaces without added weight.- Product Highlights- • Neutral structure supports natural stride alignment- • Lightweight design for comfortable daily wear- • Road-focused tread for steady traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.00
£92.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Womens Magmax Nitro Wns Road Running Shoes in Gold Moon - Size UK 3.5 019f7ec6-7cb3-77bc-b718-ded2dcf68719
Puma's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes are built for everyday road running with a cushioned, neutral platform. Designed for consistent training on paved surfaces without added weight.- Product Highlights- • Neutral structure supports natural stride alignment- • Lightweight design for comfortable daily wear- • Road-focused tread for steady traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.00
£92.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Magmax Nitro Wns Road Running Shoes in Black-Darkam - Size UK 6.5 019f703b-2a43-7daa-80fa-f25a9a067dde
Puma's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes are built for everyday road running with a cushioned, neutral platform. Designed for consistent training on paved surfaces without added weight.- Product Highlights- • Neutral structure supports natural stride alignment- • Lightweight design for comfortable daily wear- • Road-focused tread for steady traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.00
£92.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Magmax Nitro Wns Road Running Shoes in White-Si - Size UK 4 019f7037-cbe4-7e33-a2ae-8dc47f7f526c
Puma's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes are built for everyday road running with a cushioned, neutral platform. Designed for consistent training on paved surfaces without added weight.- Product Highlights- • Neutral structure supports natural stride alignment- • Lightweight design for comfortable daily wear- • Road-focused tread for steady traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.00
£92.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Magmax Nitro Wns Road Running Shoes in Black-Darkam - Size UK 8 019f703f-5834-767f-9036-7c05ee36a5a2
Puma's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes are built for everyday road running with a cushioned, neutral platform. Designed for consistent training on paved surfaces without added weight.- Product Highlights- • Neutral structure supports natural stride alignment- • Lightweight design for comfortable daily wear- • Road-focused tread for steady traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.00
£92.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Magmax Nitro Wns Road Running Shoes in Black-Darkam - Size UK 4 019f7037-902b-72c9-8fc9-6590f2ea07c5
Puma's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes are built for everyday road running with a cushioned, neutral platform. Designed for consistent training on paved surfaces without added weight.- Product Highlights- • Neutral structure supports natural stride alignment- • Lightweight design for comfortable daily wear- • Road-focused tread for steady traction
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.00
£92.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma MagMax Nitro Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 4 01987a75-c0ca-7a19-a2d4-bf8898919ed6
The PUMA MagMax NITRO Women’s Blue Running Shoes are designed for runners who crave maximum cushioning and bold, modern style. With a high-stack midsole, responsive NITRO foam, and a secure fit, these shoes deliver a plush, stable ride ideal for long distances or recovery runs. The vibrant blue colourway adds fresh energy to your stride, whether you’re on the road or on the move. Key Features NITROFOAM Midsole Super-light and responsive cushioning made with nitrogen-injected foam for soft landings and efficient energy return. High Stack Height Design Offers a thick, cushioned base for ultimate comfort and support over long distances. Engineered Mesh Upper Lightweight and breathable with a soft feel, allowing airflow and flexibility while maintaining structure. PUMA Grip Rubber Outsole Durable outsole compound provides strong traction and reliable grip on roads and pavements. Roomy Fit Wider base and generous toe box accommodate a range of foot shapes for added comfort. Padded Collar and Tongue Adds extra cushioning and support around the ankle for a secure, comfortable fit. Stylish Blue Colourway A bold, modern finish that combines high performance with everyday wear appeal.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£96.99
£99.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Green Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Cream Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Cream Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Cream Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Cream Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Cream Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Cream Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Unisex
Upper material: Mesh
Sole material: Rubber
Closure type: Laces
Weight: 225 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Tazon 6 FM Men
£32.71
Puma Tazon 6 FM MenCompare 36 Prices
Puma Escalate
£29.24
Puma EscalateCompare 16 Prices
Puma King Liga FG/AG Unisex (109037)
£49.81
Puma King Liga FG/AG Unisex (109037)Compare 24 Prices
Puma Future Ultimate MxSG men's
£68.00
Puma Future Ultimate MxSG men'sCompare 6 Prices
Puma x Hyrox Velocity Nitro 4 Women
£78.23
Puma x Hyrox Velocity Nitro 4 WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 40 Men
£90.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 16 Women
£90.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Women (1012B899)
£90.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
On Cloudswift Women
£90.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D Men
£87.36
Compare Prices
29 offers
Under Armour Charged Bandit 4 Men
£90.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Adizero Takumi Sen 5
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D GTX Women
£86.15
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hoka Bondi 7 Women
£90.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £2.99
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel