Puma EAMGOAL 23 Team Bag S

Manufacturer: Puma
from £20.63to £35.892 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Compact teamGOAL sports bag by PUMA
• Large main compartment with two-way zipper
• Spacious side pockets and side zippers
• PUMA Cat logo on the right side
• Material: 100% polyester
• Adjustable padded shoulder strap
• Dimensions: Width 46 cm, 3 shoulder straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma EAMGOAL 23 Team Bag S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PUMA Unisex's teamGOAL 23 Teambag S Sports Bag, Electric Blue Lemonade Black, OSFA, one size B07XPQ829D
Sporty duffel-bag: the football-bag comes with a branded, padded shoulder pad and is therefore not only modern and stylish but very comfortable to carry. The shoulder strap is detachable and adjustable. The sports hold-all opens with a two-way zip into a large main compartment. Additionally, the sports-bag has a side zip compartment with a shoe inlay, a side zip pocket and a side mesh pocket. Apart from providing sufficient storage, the training-bag also comes with webbing carry handles connectable through press button closure. It also has branded metal zip pullers on the compartments. The practical Puma bags enable the possibility to carry sport equipment everywhere. The numerous compartments of the shoulder-bag permit to store everything practically. The Puma sports-bag is a loyal ally for any activity and it also serves as a travel-bag. The lightweight and modern Puma bags are ideal for every sport and free time activity.
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex's OSFA (46 x 24 x 20 cm), Electric Blue Lemonade-puma Black 76857
PUMA Unisex's OSFA (46 x 24 x 20 cm), Electric Blue Lemonade-puma Black, Sporting Goods > Football > Other Football
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact teamGOAL sports bag by PUMA
Large main compartment with two-way zipper
Spacious side pockets and side zippers
PUMA Cat logo on the right side
Material: 100% polyester
Adjustable padded shoulder strap
Dimensions: Width 46 cm, 3 shoulder straps

Price History

1M 3M
Puma EAMGOAL 23 Team Bag S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Core Shopper
£18.15
Puma Core ShopperCompare 2 Prices
Puma Campus Grip Bag
£31.50
Puma Campus Grip BagCompare 6 Prices
Puma Campus Mini Grip
£25.20
Puma Campus Mini GripCompare 4 Prices
Puma Trinomic backpack
£34.97
Puma Trinomic backpackCompare 1 Prices
Puma Ferrari Replica Backpack
£37.99
Puma Ferrari Replica BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Puma Motorsport PortableCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
theorienthoney
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel