Pro Touch Force HS-1000 Lite

• Shin guards
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Rubber
• With shin guard socks
• Flexible fit
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro Touch Unisex Force 1000 Hs Lite Shin Guards, Black/White, S B0GFN9WK9N
Designed for active use: Suitable for training, competition and everyday physical activities in various sports. Comfort and functionality: Designed for ease of use, high wearing comfort and optimal performance in every activity Durable materials: Made from high-quality materials for regular use and demanding conditions Versatile use: Ideal for a wide range of sports, fitness programs and leisure activities
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pro Touch Unisex Force 1000 Hs Lite Shin Guards, Black/White, M B0GFP3V2QT
Designed for active use: Suitable for training, competition and everyday physical activities in various sports. Comfort and functionality: Designed for ease of use, high wearing comfort and optimal performance in every activity Durable materials: Made from high-quality materials for regular use and demanding conditions Versatile use: Ideal for a wide range of sports, fitness programs and leisure activities
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Features
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Rubber
With shin guard socks
Flexible fit

More from Pro Touch

Pro Touch Impulse 5.0
£33.29
Pro Touch Impulse 5.0Compare 11 Prices
Pro Touch Titanium
£39.20
Pro Touch TitaniumCompare 4 Prices
Pro Touch League
£31.91
Pro Touch LeagueCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Universal
£19.54
Pro Touch UniversalCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Physioball Soft
£19.99
Pro Touch Physioball SoftCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Force 350 lite
£13.99
Pro Touch Force 350 liteCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Force Indoor
£23.99
Pro Touch Force IndoorCompare 2 Prices
Pro Touch Force 290 lite
£12.74
Pro Touch Force 290 liteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jako Goalkeeper Jersey Striker 2.0 Child
£18.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Home Shorts
£18.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Derbystar Brilliant Replica Light
£15.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Home Shorts
£18.39
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Mercurial Fade Football
£16.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jako Celtic Melange Short Sleeve Jersey Men
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Olympique de Marseille football shorts
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uhlsport Flex Plate
£15.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Football Shorts
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£15.41
Compare Prices
54 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel