Prixton Goya P20

Price History
• Projection System: LCD projector
• Resolution: 800 px x 480 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• 3D Capable: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Prixton Goya P20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(One Size, Solid Black) Prixton Goya P10 Portable Projector
Material: Plastic. Length: 20cm. Width: 15cm. Height: 8.3cm. Contents: 1 Remote Control. Resolution: 800 Width x 480 Height. Button Control System,
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
(One Size, White) Prixton Goya P10 Portable Projector
Material: Plastic. Length: 20cm. Width: 15cm. Height: 8.3cm. Contents: 1 Remote Control. Resolution: 800 Width x 480 Height. Button Control System,
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
PRIXTON Goya Black Projector | Home Theater Projector | 2800 Lumens | 2 Speakers | Remote Control | 50,000 Hours Playback | VGA Input | 2xHDMI | USB2.0 | MicroSD and AV 6000039819
Video projector: real resolution 800 x 480. With a maximum output of 2800 lumens. Video projector with white LED light 40 Ansi Lumens/Contrast 500: 1. Portable projector: Direct connection of all types of players via HDMI. Video projector compatible with Chromecast and Amazon Fire Stick and prendrives. Portable projector with 2 built-in stereo speakers and remote control included.
prodImage
£99.00
£121.26
Shipping: £22.26
with shipping: £22.26
Prixton Goya P10 Portable Projector PF4114 UTPF4114
Prixton Goya P10 Portable Projector PF4114, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projectors
prodImage
£102.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Projection System
LCD projector
Video
Resolution:800 px x 480 px
4K (UHD):No
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M
Prixton Goya P20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Prixton Goya P20
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £22.26
pertemba
prodImage
£102.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel