Presonus StudioLive 32 Series III

Price History
• Mixing Console
• Number of Channels: 32
• Equalizer: 6-band
• Sound Effects: Reverb (digital), delay, compressor, DSP
• Number of Faders: 33
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), USB, XLR
• Dimensions: W822 mm x H165 mm x D583 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus StudioLive 32 Series III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PreSonus - StudioLive Series III SE 24, 32-in Digital Mixer with 32 Mic Preamps 2779204309
PreSonus - StudioLive Series III SE 24, 32-in Digital Mixer with 32 Mic Preamps, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£2,616.18
Shipping: Free
PreSonus - StudioLive Series III SE 32, 32-In, 40-channel Digital Mixer with 32 2779204310
PreSonus - StudioLive Series III SE 32, 32-In, 40-channel Digital Mixer with 32, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£3,030.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:32
Equalizer:6-band
Dimensions
Dimensions:W822 mm x H165 mm x D583 mm
Weight:19.7 kg
Miscellaneous
Display Available:Yes
Ports
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), USB, XLR
Sound
Sound Effects:Reverb (digital), delay, compressor, DSP
Number of Faders:33

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus StudioLive 32 Series III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Presonus

Presonus Revelator io44
£74.63
Presonus Revelator io44Compare 3 Prices
Presonus ioStation 24c
£516.40
Presonus ioStation 24cCompare 1 Prices
Presonus FaderPort V2
£175.98
Presonus FaderPort V2Compare 1 Prices
Presonus FaderPort 8
£456.96
Presonus FaderPort 8Compare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USB
£881.88
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USBCompare 1 Prices
Presonus AudioBox GO
£93.84
Presonus AudioBox GOCompare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive AR12c
£462.90
Presonus StudioLive AR12cCompare 2 Prices
Presonus PX-1
£119.99
Presonus PX-1Compare 1 Prices
Presonus FaderPort 16
£732.72
Presonus FaderPort 16Compare 1 Prices
Presonus PRM1
£80.88
Presonus PRM1Compare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 32 Series III
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£2,616.18
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£3,030.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel