Presonus StudioLive 16 Series III

Manufacturer: Presonus
Presonus StudioLive 16 Series III
from £1,817.941 offerManufacturer: PresonusPrice History
• Digital mixer
• Number of Channels: 32
• Number of Faders: 17
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 11
• Display Available: Yes
• Bluetooth
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), Headphones, USB 2.0, XLR
• Dimensions: W446.66 mm x H165.36 mm x D583.48 mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,817.94
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PreSonus - StudioLive Series III SE 16, 16-in Digital Mixer with 16 Mic Preamps 2779204308
PreSonus - StudioLive Series III SE 16, 16-in Digital Mixer with 16 Mic Preamps, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£1,817.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:32
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), Headphones, USB 2.0, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W446.66 mm x H165.36 mm x D583.48 mm
Weight:10.5 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:11
Other
Display Available:Yes
Bluetooth
Sound
Number of Faders:17

Price History

1M
Presonus StudioLive 16 Series III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Presonus

Presonus FaderPort V2
£162.93
Presonus FaderPort V2Compare 1 Prices
Presonus Revelator io44
£76.87
Presonus Revelator io44Compare 3 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USB
£881.88
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USBCompare 1 Prices
Presonus Quantum ES 2
£174.52
Presonus Quantum ES 2Compare 3 Prices
Presonus Quantum HD 2
£401.29
Presonus Quantum HD 2Compare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 24R III
£1,279.02
Presonus StudioLive 24R IIICompare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive AR12c
£470.10
Presonus StudioLive AR12cCompare 1 Prices
Presonus Studio 24c
£167.29
Presonus Studio 24cCompare 1 Prices
Presonus Monitor Station V2
£270.00
Presonus Monitor Station V2Compare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 16 Series III
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,817.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel