PowerA Wired Earbuds

Manufacturer: PowerA
from £14.39to £29.386 offersManufacturer: PowerA
• Ergonomic in-ear design with 3 interchangeable tips
• Wireless connection without batteries or charging
• Inline microphone with mute control
• Adjustable cable organizer for tangle-free use
• Includes pouch with drawstring for storage
• Frequency range 20-20000 Hz, sensitivity 105 dB/mW, impedance 16 Ohm, cable 1.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Wired Earbuds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wired Earbuds for Nintendo Switch - Peely B0CT5C1YF1
Dynamic Speakers – 8 mm drivers to deliver the audio of your favorite games Ergonomic - In-ear design with 3 swappable tips so you can find the perfect fit Wired Connection – No batteries or recharging needed. 3.5 mm right angle jack for a lower profile design. Inline Mic – Chat with your squad and mute the mic the via a switch Cable Organizer – Adjustable slider to keep the wire tangle free when using the earbuds or storing them Storage – Includes a drawstring bag to protect your earbuds when not in use Officially licensed for Nintendo Switch 2-Year Limited Warranty, Platforms: Not Machine Specific, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£14.39
£17.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
POWERA Gaming Earbuds for Nintendo Switch - Fortnite Peely, Blue 10270631
- The 8 mm drivers that deliver great audio, and the in-line mic gives you clear communication during your games- Their in-ear design with 3 swappable tips provide a comfortable and secure fit for any ear size- They come with a themed drawstring bag, for easy and stylish storage- Licensed by Nintendo, these earbuds will work perfectly with your Switch- They plug into any 3.5 mm port, so it's compatible across devices
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
PowerA Wired Earbuds for Nintendo Switch - Pikachu Blossom, 3.5 mm, wired, officially licensed B0CT56JKMW
Dynamic Speakers – 8 mm drivers to deliver the audio of your favorite games Ergonomic - In-ear design with 3 swappable tips so you can find the perfect fit Wired Connection – No batteries or recharging needed. 3.5 mm right angle jack for a lower profile design. Inline Mic – Chat with your squad and mute the mic the via a switch Cable Organizer – Adjustable slider to keep the wire tangle free when using the earbuds or storing them Storage – Includes a drawstring bag to protect your earbuds when not in use Officially licensed for Nintendo Switch 2-Year Limited Warranty
prodImage
£19.72
£25.42
Shipping: £5.70
with shipping: £5.70
PowerA Wired Earbuds for Nintendo Switch - Peely one, NSHS0228-01
Wired Earbuds for Nintendo Switch - Peely one,, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
PowerA Wired Earbuds for Nintendo Switch - Peely one, NSHS0228-01
Wired Earbuds for Nintendo Switch - Peely one,, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
PowerA Wired Earbuds for Nintendo Switch – Fortnite Peely, 3.5 mm, Wired, Offici NSHS0228-01
PowerA Wired Earbuds for Nintendo Switch – Fortnite Peely, 3.5 mm, Wired, Offici, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic in-ear design with 3 interchangeable tips
Wireless connection without batteries or charging
Inline microphone with mute control
Adjustable cable organizer for tangle-free use
Includes pouch with drawstring for storage
Frequency range 20-20000 Hz, sensitivity 105 dB/mW, impedance 16 Ohm, cable 1.2 m

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Wired Earbuds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser MX 375 Street
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser CX 300S
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony IER-EX15C
£17.45
Compare Prices
29 offers
JVC HA-FR17UC
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Smile Jamaica
£13.54
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skullcandy 50/50
£15.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Go USB-C (4XD1J77351)
£13.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: £5.70
vextria-uk
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel