PopSockets PopGrip The Child Mandalorian Grogu

Price History
• PopGrip with interchangeable PopTop design
• Compatible with wireless charging
• Secure grip for one-handed use
• Functions as a convenient tripod
• Adheres to most devices and cases
• Rotatable and universally usable
• Dimensions: Diameter 38.88 mm, Height 7 mm, Height 24.3 mm (extended)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PopSockets PopGrip The Child Mandalorian Grogu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PopSockets: The Child (Baby Yoda): Phone Grip with Expanding Kickstand New 101294
PopSockets: The Child (Baby Yoda): Phone Grip with Expanding Kickstand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£9.23
Shipping: Free
​​​​PopSockets Phone Grip with Expanding Kickstand, Adhesive Grip - Cosmic Koi B0B5M7W975
Our durable PopSockets for iPhone, Samsung and any other devices, we call a “PopGrip” is anti-drop, allows for one-handed use of your device, and the ability to prop up your phone wherever you go A little life-changer people like to call: a cell phone holder, phone gripper for back of phone, phone holder for hand, or whichever you name you decide PopSockets are compatible with all Popsocket phone accessories including wallets, cases, mounts, slides and non-Popsocket cases for phones. PopSockets stick best to smooth hard plastic cases (may not stick to silicone, soft, or waterproof cases). Stick on with the adhesive and reposition as needed. PopSockets stick best to smooth hard plastic cases (may not stick to silicone, soft, or waterproof cases) Change up your PopGrip style without replacing the whole grip and swap out the top for one of our PopTops. Just press flat, turn 90 degrees until you hear a click and swap
prodImage
£10.54
£15.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
POPSOCKETS PopGrip The Child Pod
POPSOCKETS PopGrip The Child Pod, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PopGrip with interchangeable PopTop design
Compatible with wireless charging
Secure grip for one-handed use
Functions as a convenient tripod
Adheres to most devices and cases
Rotatable and universally usable
Dimensions: Diameter 38.88 mm, Height 7 mm, Height 24.3 mm (extended)

Price History

1M 3M
PopSockets PopGrip The Child Mandalorian Grogu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PopSockets

Similar Priced Products

Apple AirTag Pendant (MHJ03ZM/A)
£9.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode SC6
£9.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirTag fine fabric keychain
£9.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Cullmann SMARTselfie Easy
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-US921
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-US916
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
19ip_uk
prodImage
£9.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.54
Shipping: £4.49
sneakerscienceuk
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel