Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H

• Winter tires
• Tire for: 19inch rim
• Tire Width: 235 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
4 to 5 working days
£195.87
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H Tyres
Tyre Width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 19; Diameter: 19; Load index: 101; Load index: 101; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: OFF; Type: off; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 13.150000; Tyre sizes: 235-55-19; Product line: Scorpion Winter; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 595300; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£189.99
£191.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 11440284
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£195.87
Shipping: Free
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 13078711
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£205.07
Shipping: Free
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H Tyres
Tyre Width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 19; Diameter: 19; Load index: 101; Load index: 101; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: OFF; Type: off; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: Runflat; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 16.950000; Tyre sizes: 235-55-19; Product line: Scorpion Winter; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 595018; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£220.99
£222.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pirelli Scorpion Winter Run Flat 11763864
WINTER AT-TRACTION SCORPION™ WINTER has been designed to fit modern SUVs and CUVs, with a special focus on the high-end segment. The goal is no fear in down-hill braking and cornering in winter road conditions, whilst maintaining total control.
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£227.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
EPREL
595,300
MPN
26386
Size
Tire Width:235 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
19inch rim
Tyre Labelling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B

Similar Priced Products

Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 235/55 R18 104H XL
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 255/55 R18 109V XL
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 235/55 R17 99H
£167.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Carrier Winter 215/75 R16C 116/114R
£189.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli W 240 SottoZero S2 205/50 R17 93V XL
£194.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michelin Pilot Alpin 5 SUV 255/55 R18 109V XL
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michelin Pilot Alpin 5 235/45 R18 98V XL
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 235/35 R20 92W XL
£185.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101H
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£195.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel