Pirelli PZero (PZ4) 255/35 R20 97W XL

Manufacturer: Pirelli
Pirelli PZero (PZ4) 255/35 R20 97W XL
from £210.08to £269.315 offersManufacturer: Pirelli
• Car Tires
• Tire for: 20inch rim
• Tire Width: 255 mm
• Tire Height: 35%
• Tire Speed Index: W = 270 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pirelli PZero (PZ4) 255/35 R20 97W XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
255/35 R20 97W Pirelli P-Zero (PZ4) XL - 255 35 20 - New Tyre x1 2652300
255/35 R20 97W Pirelli P-Zero (PZ4) XL - 255 35 20 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£210.08
Shipping: Free
1x 255/35/20 Pirelli Tyre Summer 255 35 20 97W P-ZERO (PZ4) LUXURY CA Rated 71dB R-320204
1x 255/35/20 Pirelli Tyre Summer 255 35 20 97W P-ZERO (PZ4) LUXURY CA Rated 71dB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£266.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
255/35 R20 Pirelli Tyre 97W Summer Single Tyre 71 dB AC Rated R-320204
255/35 R20 Pirelli Tyre 97W Summer Single Tyre 71 dB AC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£266.64
Shipping: Free
255/35 R20 Pirelli Tyre 97W Summer 1x Tyre 71 dB AC Rated R-320204
255/35 R20 Pirelli Tyre 97W Summer 1x Tyre 71 dB AC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£266.64
Shipping: Free
Pirelli Tyre 255/35 R20 97W Summer Single Tyre 71 dB AC Rated R-320204
Pirelli Tyre 255/35 R20 97W Summer Single Tyre 71 dB AC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£269.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:255 mm
Tire Height:35%
Tire Speed Index:W = 270 km/h
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :A
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Rolling Noise Level:71 dB
Tire for
20inch rim

Price History

1M
Pirelli PZero (PZ4) 255/35 R20 97W XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 215/65 R16 98V
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 215/40 R17 87W XL
£211.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 265/35 R19 98Y XL
£223.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli PZero 245/50 ZR18 100Y
£211.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama V701 255/35 R18 94W
£208.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama V105 245/35 R21 96Y
£208.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Dueler H/P Sport 255/55 R19 111H
£207.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bridgestone Ecopia EP150 185/55 R16 83V
£193.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 255/30 R20 92Y
£206.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pirelli PZero (PZ4) 255/35 R20 97W XL
buymoretyres
prodImage
£210.08
Shipping: Free
trade-vehicle-parts
prodImage
£266.64
Shipping: Free
leicester-car-panels
prodImage
£266.64
Shipping: Free
the-retail-warehouse
prodImage
£266.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel