Pirelli P Zero SC 225/40 R18 92Y XL

Manufacturer: Pirelli
Pirelli P Zero SC 225/40 R18 92Y XL
from £116.99to £524.004 offersManufacturer: Pirelli
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 18inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 40%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pirelli P Zero SC 225/40 R18 92Y XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pirelli P-ZERO*XL 225/40 R18 92Y Tyres aa6e7b92-51f9-46a7-addd-d9e1ff26e59e
Product line: P-ZERO*XL; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: A; Weight [kg]: 9.460000; Tyre width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 40; Height: 40; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 18; Diameter: 18; Tyre sizes: 225-40-18; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Load index: 92; Load index: 92; Speed Index: Y; Speed rating: y; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; EPREL-id: 595711; Ice grip: 0; Spikes: ; M+S: No; reinforced version:
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
225/40 R18 92Y Pirelli P-Zero (PZ4) XL - 225 40 18 - New Tyre x1 2854000
225/40 R18 92Y Pirelli P-Zero (PZ4) XL - 225 40 18 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£124.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.35 / Unit
2 x 225/40R18 92Y XL PIRELLI EXTRA LOAD 225 40 18 CA69 .
2 x 225/40R18 92Y XL PIRELLI EXTRA LOAD 225 40 18 CA69 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
More offers
4 x 225/40R18 92Y XL PIRELLI EXTRA LOAD 225 40 18 CA69 .
4 x 225/40R18 92Y XL PIRELLI EXTRA LOAD 225 40 18 CA69 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£524.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.00 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:40%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
Tire for
18inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Pirelli P Zero SC 225/40 R18 92Y XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bridgestone Dueler H/P Sport 225/50 R17 94H
£116.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 205/75 R16C 110/108R
£116.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125B 195/55 R16 87W
£122.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R15 88V
£116.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87V
£115.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 255/55 R18 109Y XL
£122.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 225/45 R18 95Y XL
£117.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 205/60 R15 91V
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 235/55 R17 103Y XL
£117.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pirelli P Zero SC 225/40 R18 92Y XL
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
buymoretyres
prodImage
£124.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.35 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£524.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel