Pirelli P Zero 235/35 ZR19 91Y XL AR

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 19inch rim
• Tire Width: 235 mm
• Tire Height: 35%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pirelli P Zero 235/35 ZR19 91Y XL AR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pirelli P Zero 8290306
FASTER THAN YOUR MIND "A milestone in the development of the Pirelli range, P ZERO™ has been chosen as original equipment for the most performance orientated and powerful models on the market. A reference point for the ultra high performance segment, it is characterised by an asymmetric tread pattern. Ideal for all top of the range sports and high-powered cars, it can also be considered for powerful mid-range vehicles." Advantages: Enhanced handling performance for sports driving Safety and control in aquaplaning Best braking and traction performance Tyre description: It is a ultra high performance tyre, technologically the most advanced.A tyre designed for the most prestigious OE fitments on premium new models.Another milestone in a continuous story of succes.The new tread design offers superior handling and braking performance on both dry and wet surfaces.The new high grip coumpund with nano-composites in the perfect solution for an enhanced driving stability and sensitive steering control.Three wide longitudinal grooves ensure an high aquaplaning resistance, while the s-shaped sipesare deigned to reduce rolling noise.The external area with large, rigid blocks is the ideal support to exalt handling characteristics when driving on the limit.
0.00 1-3 working days
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: Free
Pirelli P ZERO 235/35 R19 91Y Tyres
Tyre Width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 35; Height: 35; Type: ZR; Type: zr; Tyre Size: 19; Diameter: 19; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Speed Index: Y; Speed rating: y; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 9.890000; Tyre sizes: 235-35-19; Product line: P ZERO; EPREL-id: 594865; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£155.99
£157.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
2 x 235/35R19 91Y XL PIRELLI EXTRA LOAD 235 35 19 DB72 . 2404600
2 x 235/35R19 91Y XL PIRELLI EXTRA LOAD 235 35 19 DB72 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£384.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £192.00 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:235 mm
Tire Height:35%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
Tire for
19inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Pirelli P Zero 235/35 ZR19 91Y XL AR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yokohama V105S RPB XL 255/35 R19 96Y
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yokohama V105S 225/45 R18 91Y
£154.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 225/50 R18 99Y XL
£145.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Victra Sport 5 VS5 255/50 R19 107Y XL
£152.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Potenza S001 235/40 R19 96W
£152.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 235/40 R19 96Y XL
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yokohama X-CV G057 295/35 R21 107W
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 265/50 R19 110Y XL
£143.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 285/35 R22 106W XL
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pirelli P Zero 235/35 ZR19 91Y XL AR
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: £1.99
lobancouk
prodImage
£384.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £192.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel