Piko Open freight car Omu 58742

Manufacturer: Piko
from £13.50to £19.334 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko H0 (1:87) 58742 Open Freight Car Omu DR III
• Color variant of the low-sided car of the DR
• Suitable for 1 or more players
• Piko TOYS AND GAMES
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko Open freight car Omu 58742
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 58742 Hobby DR Omu Open Wagon III
Piko 58742 Hobby DR Omu Open Wagon III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£13.50
£17.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Piko Hobby DR Omu Open Wagon III 1:87 HO Gauge PK58742
Piko Hobby DR Omu Open Wagon III 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 58742 Track Vehicle Dr Open Goods Wagon III B01N6ZNWKJ
Open Freight Wagon Omu Track H0 Piko product code: 58742 Recommended Age: 14 years, Manufacturer: Piko
prodImage
£19.33
£23.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
PIKO Hobby DR Omu Open Wagon III HO Gauge 58742
PIKO Hobby DR Omu Open Wagon III HO Gauge 58742, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko H0 (1:87) 58742 Open Freight Car Omu DR III
Color variant of the low-sided car of the DR
Suitable for 1 or more players
Piko TOYS AND GAMES

Price History

1M
Piko Open freight car Omu 58742
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Passenger Car Second Class 8661
£13.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£16.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Freight train baggage car 8609
£13.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Märklin Covered freight car 4411
£16.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Small livestock trailer 5355
£14.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trix Folding lid cart 15150
£15.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Märklin Refrigerated trailer 4415
£12.50
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fleischmann Express dining car 8743
£15.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £4.25
stranger-tings
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.33
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel